CATEGORY
BRANDS
FLYTEC TRENDS

Home / Fiber / Fiber Accessories

Fiber Accessories

OrienTek - Fiber - Fiber Accessories
Part: T10-20mW
T10-20mW
Orientek T10 Visual Fault Locator 20mw VFL mini visual laser source for fiber fault locating

Sales price: $19.99

Details



Part: TOC-125
TOC-125
Orientek TOC-125 1.25mm 800 times One-Click Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner Pen LC/MU(APC/UPC)

Sales price: $12.95

Details



Part: FOCP
FOCP
Orientek FOCP fiber cleaning wipes 280 fiber complete solution end-face fiber optic cleaning system

Sales price: $6.95

Details



Part: FOCP-4PK
FOCP-4PK
Orientek FOCP fiber cleaning wipes 280 4-PACK

Sales price: $9.95

Details



Part: TR600/MV10A
TR600/MV10A
Orientek TR600/MV10A SM OTDR 1310/1550NM, 32/30DB, Integrated VFL, 6.4 inch Touch Screen

Sales price: $1,889.99

Details



Part: Orientek MINI T303
Orientek MINI T303
Orientek T303 Fiber Optic OTDR Orientek T303 Mini OTDR SM 1550nm 28dB OTDR machine

Sales price: $799.95

Details



Part: JW3304A
JW3304A
Orientek JW3304A Optical Fiber Ranger Power Metter

Sales price: $409.95

Details



Part: Orient T15M
Orient T15M
Orientek T15M optical laser source / OLS, Fiber Optik Tester

Sales price: $199.00

Details



Part: Orientek T37
Orientek T37
Orientek T37 Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer Fusion Splicing Machine

Sales price: $1,399.00

Details



Part: TFI-400
TFI-400
Orientek TFI-400 Microscope For Fiber Optic (x 400)

Sales price: $79.95

Details



Part: TR600 SM&MM OTDR
TR600 SM&MM OTDR
Orientek TR600 8035AA Single mode & Multimode OTDR 850/1300nm - 1310/1550nm 21/19/30/28dB

Sales price: $3,359.95

Details