CATEGORY
BRANDS
FLYTEC TRENDS

Home / Fiber / Fiber Accessories

Fiber Accessories

Fiber - Fiber Accessories
Part: T10-20mW
T10-20mW
Orientek T10 Visual Fault Locator 20mw VFL mini visual laser source for fiber fault locating

Sales price: $19.99

Details



Part: UF-ADAPTER-APC-50
UF-ADAPTER-APC-50
Ubiquiti UF-ADAPTER-APC-50 UFiber APC Adapter

Sales price: $9.00

Details



Part: JZ-8002
JZ-8002
Iuron JZ-8002 12 Core Fiber Optic Splice Tray V2.0

Sales price: $10.50

Details



Part: TOC-125
TOC-125
Orientek TOC-125 1.25mm 800 times One-Click Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner Pen LC/MU(APC/UPC)

Sales price: $12.95

Details



Part: CWDM-MUX8A
CWDM-MUX8A
Mikrotik CWDM-MUX8A passive Mux/Demux with 8 port supporting SFP and SFP+

Sales price: $276.00

Details



Part: CWDM-CHASSIS-2
CWDM-CHASSIS-2
Mikrotik CWDM-CHASSIS-2 1 unit of chassis bracket that enables holding two CWDM-MUX8A

Sales price: $39.00

Details



Part: 4695
4695
Optic Fiber Quick Connector Fast Connector SC / UPC Single Mode FTTH Fiber Connection

Sales price: $6.30

Details



Part: JZ-10016-48S
JZ-10016-48S
Iuron JZ-10016-48S Fiber Optic Splice Closure

Sales price: $63.00

Details



Part: JZ-10011-48S
JZ-10011-48S
Iuron JZ-10011-48S Fiber Optic Splice Closure

Sales price: $57.75

Details



Part: JZ-10017-96S
JZ-10017-96S
Iuron JZ-10017-96S Fiber Optic Splice Closure

Sales price: $78.75

Details



Part: 560443
560443
Intellinet Network Solutions 560443 Power over Ethernet (PoE+) Splitter

Sales price: $45.00

Details



Part: JZ-10056
JZ-10056
Iuron JZ-10056 Fiber Optic Splice Closure

Sales price: $278.25

Details



Part: JZ-10058-240S
JZ-10058-240S
Iuron JZ-10058-240S Fiber Optic Splice Closure

Sales price: $341.25

Details



Part: JZ-10058-480S
JZ-10058-480S
Iuron JZ-10058-480S Aerial Optical Fiber Dome 480 Core Fiber Optic Splice Closure

Sales price: $341.25

Details



Part: JZ-10059
JZ-10059
Iuron JZ-10059 Aerial Optical Fiber Dome Fiber Optic Splice Closure

Sales price: $341.25

Details



Part: JZ-10075
JZ-10075
Iuron JZ-10075 Fiber Optic Splice Closure

Sales price: $94.50

Details



Part: JZ-10077
JZ-10077
Iuron JZ-10077 Fiber Optic Splice Closure

Sales price: $99.75

Details



Part: JZ-1321-16G
JZ-1321-16G
Iuron JZ-1321-16G 16 cores FTTH wall mounted fiber optical distribution box with PLC splitter

Sales price: $42.00

Details



Part: JZ-1321-16G (16 Mini/APC)
JZ-1321-16G (16 Mini/APC)
Iuron JZ-1321-16G (16 Mini/APC) 16 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Box

Sales price: $87.15

Details



Part: JZ-1321-16G(16 Mini/UPC)
JZ-1321-16G(16 Mini/UPC)
Iuron JZ-1321-16G(16 Mini/UPC) 16 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Box

Sales price: $92.40

Details



Part: JZ-1321-16G(8 Mini/APC)
JZ-1321-16G(8 Mini/APC)
Iuron JZ-1321-16G(8 Mini/APC) 16 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Box

Sales price: $66.15

Details



Part: JZ-1321-16G(8 Mini/UPC)
JZ-1321-16G(8 Mini/UPC)
Iuron JZ-1321-16G(8 Mini/UPC) 16 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Box

Sales price: $65.65

Details



Part: JZ-1322-2H
JZ-1322-2H
Iuron JZ-1322-2H 2 Core Fiber Optic Termination Box SC simplex LC duplex

Sales price: $4.30

Details



Part: JZ-1361-8T
JZ-1361-8T
Iuron JZ-1361-8T 8 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Box 8 Cores FTTH CTO Fiber termination box

Sales price: $68.25

Details



Part: JZ-1365-16H
JZ-1365-16H
Iuron JZ-1365-16H 16 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Box fiber terminal box FTTH 16 Core Box

Sales price: $105.00

Details



Part: JZ-1366-24F
JZ-1366-24F
Iuron JZ-1366-24F 24 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Box

Sales price: $70.90

Details



Part: JZ-1361-16F-2
JZ-1361-16F-2
Iuron JZ-1361-16F-2 16 core fiber optic distribution box termination box indoor and outdoor uses

Sales price: $71.40

Details



Part: JZ-1361-16I
JZ-1361-16I
Iuron JZ-1361-16I 16 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Box FTTH 16 Core Box FTTB FTTH FTTx network

Sales price: $51.45

Details



Part: JZ-1426-4
JZ-1426-4
Iuron JZ-1426-4 4 Core FTTH Fiber Optic Distribution Box

Sales price: $12.85

Details



Part: JZ-7001-4
JZ-7001-4
Iuron JZ-7001-4 SC Simplex Adapter (Plastic Spring Cap) Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optical Coupler Ne

Sales price: $1.30

Details



Part: JZ-7002-2
JZ-7002-2
Iuron JZ-7002-2 SC Adapter metal cap

Sales price: $1.85

Details



Part: JZ-7002-2W
JZ-7002-2W
Iuron JZ-7002-2W SC Adapter metal cap without ear

Sales price: $1.85

Details



Part: JZ-7002-4
JZ-7002-4
Iuron JZ-7002-4 SC Simplex Adapter (Plastic Spring Cap)

Sales price: $0.60

Details



Part: JZ-12001(1X16Mini)
JZ-12001(1X16Mini)
Iuron FTTH 1x16 PLC Splitter SC/UPC Mini Steel Tube 1M G657A1 fiber 0.9mm

Sales price: $32.55

Details



Part: JZ-12001(1X8Mini)
JZ-12001(1X8Mini)
Iuron FTTH 1x8 PLC Splitter SC/UPC Mini Steel Tube 1M G657A1 fiber 0.9mm

Sales price: $17.70

Details



Part: JZ-12005 (1X8)
JZ-12005 (1X8)
Iuron FTTH 1x8 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Box SC/UPC Cassette Card PLC Splitter Module 1:8 Ports

Sales price: $18.40

Details