CATEGORY
BRANDS
FLYTEC TRENDS

Home / Fiber / Fiber Accessories

Fiber Accessories

Fiber - Fiber Accessories
Part: JZ-7017
JZ-7017
Iuron JZ-7017 LC/UPC Duplex SM Adapter SC Type

Sales price: $1.35

Details



Part: JZ-7018
JZ-7018
Iuron JZ-7018 LC/APC Duplex SM Adapter SC Type

Sales price: $1.35

Details



Part: JZ-7020
JZ-7020
Iuron JZ-7020 LC/PC Duplex SM Adapter

Sales price: $1.45

Details



Part: JZ-7021
JZ-7021
Iuron JZ-7021 LC/UPC Simplex SM Adapter

Sales price: $0.95

Details



Part: JZ-7007
JZ-7007
Iuron JZ-7007 SC/PC Simplex SM Adapter (Metal)

Sales price: $1.45

Details



Part: JZ-7008
JZ-7008
Iuron JZ-7008 FC/PC SM Square Adapter fiber optic adapter coupler with flange

Sales price: $0.60

Details



Part: JZ-7009
JZ-7009
Iuron JZ-7009 FC/APC SM Square Adapter fiber optic adapter coupler with flange

Sales price: $0.60

Details



Part: JZ-7010
JZ-7010
Iuron JZ-7010 SC/PC SM Square Adapter fiber optic adapter coupler with flange

Sales price: $0.70

Details



Part: JZ-7011
JZ-7011
Iuron JZ-7011 SC/APC SM Square Adapter fiber optic adapter coupler with flange

Sales price: $0.70

Details



Part: JZ-7014
JZ-7014
Iuron JZ-7014 SC-ST Adapter

Sales price: $0.70

Details



Part: JZ-7015
JZ-7015
Iuron JZ-7015 FC/PC Adapter (d type)

Sales price: $0.70

Details



Part: JZ-7016
JZ-7016
Iuron JZ-7016 FC/PC Adapter (D type)

Sales price: $0.70

Details



Part: JZ-7013
JZ-7013
Iuron JZ-7013 FC-SC Fiber Optical Coupler Metal Single Mode Carrier-Class Fiber Optic Adapter

Sales price: $1.45

Details



Part: JZ-8003
JZ-8003
Iuron JZ-8003 12 Core Fiber Optic Splice Tray V3.0

Sales price: $10.50

Details



Part: CWDM-MUX8A BD1
CWDM-MUX8A BD1
Mikrotik CWDM-MUX8A Passive Mux/Demux 2 UNITS plus CWDM-CHASSIS-2 Chassis Bracket 1 UNIT

Sales price: $704.95

Details



Part: JZ-7001
JZ-7001
Iuron JZ-7001 SC/UPC Simplex SM Adapter

Sales price: $0.25

Details



Part: JZ-7004
JZ-7004
Iuron JZ-7004 SC/UPC Duplex MM Adapter

Sales price: $0.75

Details



Part: JZ-7005
JZ-7005
Iuron JZ-7005 SC/APC Duplex SM Adapter

Sales price: $0.75

Details



Part: JZ-1470-16K(Empty Box)
JZ-1470-16K(Empty Box)
Iuron JZ-1470-16K(Empty Box) 16 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Box

Sales price: $55.15

Details



Part: TFC-1000S10D5
TFC-1000S10D5
TRENDnet TFC-1000S10D5 Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC Fiber

Sales price: $379.95

Details



Part: JZ-7001-2
JZ-7001-2
Iuron JZ-7001-2 Fiber Optic Connector SC Adapter Metal Cap

Sales price: $1.85

Details



Part: JZ-7001-2W
JZ-7001-2W
Iuron JZ-7001-2W SC/APC LC ST SX FTTH Fiber Connector Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Metal Cap

Sales price: $1.85

Details



Part: JZ-1322-2H x6
JZ-1322-2H x6
Iuron JZ-1322-2H 2 Core Fiber Optic Termination Box SC simplex LC duplex (6-Units)

Sales price: $28.80

Details



Part: JZ-7008 X50
JZ-7008 X50
Iuron JZ-7008 FC/PC SM Square Adapter fiber optic adapter coupler with flange 50-Units

Sales price: $30.00

Details



Part: JZ-1361-16F-2 x4
JZ-1361-16F-2 x4
Iuron JZ-1361-16F-2 16 core fiber optic distribution box termination box indoor and outdoor 4-Units

Sales price: $285.60

Details



Part: JZ-12001(1X16Mini) X 5
JZ-12001(1X16Mini) X 5
Iuron FTTH 1x16 PLC Splitter SC/UPC Mini Steel Tube 1M G657A1 fiber 0.9mm 5-Units

Sales price: $162.75

Details



Part: JZ-7009-50PK
JZ-7009-50PK
Iuron JZ-7009 50 UNITS FC/APC SM Square Adapter fiber optic adapter coupler with flange

Sales price: $30.00

Details



Part: JZ-7010-50PK
JZ-7010-50PK
Iuron JZ-7010 50 UNITS SC/PC SM Square Adapter fiber optic adapter coupler with flange

Sales price: $35.00

Details



Part: JZ-7022
JZ-7022
Iuron LC/APC Duplex SM Adapter

Sales price: $1.45

Details



Part: JZ-1365-16T
JZ-1365-16T
Iuron JZ-1365-16T 16 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Box

Sales price: $89.25

Details



Part: JZ-7029
JZ-7029
Iuron JZ-7029 LC Adaptor (Special Type)

Sales price: $4.20

Details



Part: JZ-7033
JZ-7033
Iuron JZ-7033 ST MM Adapter

Sales price: $0.70

Details



Part: JZ-1901
JZ-1901
Iuron JZ-1901 SC fast connector

Sales price: $1.25

Details



Part: JZ-1901-APC
JZ-1901-APC
Iuron SC-APC fast connector Quick Assembly Connector Fiber Optic Connector Fast Cold Connection Adap

Sales price: $1.35

Details



Part: UF-ADAPTER-APC-50
UF-ADAPTER-APC-50
Ubiquiti UF-ADAPTER-APC-50 UFiber APC Adapter

Sales price: $9.00

Details



Part: JZ-1906
JZ-1906
SC fast connector Optic Fiber Quick Connector Fast Connector Single Mode FTTH Fiber Connection Telec

Sales price: $1.25

Details