CATEGORY
BRANDS
FLYTEC TRENDS

Home / Fiber / SFP Adapters

SFP Adapters

Fiber - SFP Adapters
Part: CRS312-4C+8XG-RM
CRS312-4C+8XG-RM
Mikrotik CRS312-4C+8XG-RM Switch 10G RJ45 Ethernet ports and SFP+

Sales price: $499.95

Details



Part: S-85DLC05D
S-85DLC05D
Mikrotik S-85DLC05D 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meters

Sales price: $19.95

Details



Part: UF-MM-1G
UF-MM-1G
Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G SFP 1.25 Gbps SFP Multi-Mode Fiber Module (2 Units)

Sales price: $19.95

Details



Part: S-31DLC20D-OEM
S-31DLC20D-OEM
Iuron S-31DLC20D transceiver SFP 1.25G Dual LC connector up to 20 kilometer SMF LC DDM

Sales price: $9.95

Details



Part: UF-RJ45-1G
UF-RJ45-1G
Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP Transceiver Module RJ45 UF-RJ45-1G Copper Ethernet to SFP Port Connector

Sales price: $18.99

Details



Part: S+C49DLC10D
S+C49DLC10D
Mikrotik S+C49DLC10D SFP+ CWDM module with dual LC-connector DDM 10G SM 10km and 1490nm

Sales price: $159.95

Details



Part: S+C47DLC10D
S+C47DLC10D
Mikrotik S+C47DLC10D SFP+ CWDM module with dual LC-connector DDM 10G SM 10km and 1470nm

Sales price: $159.95

Details



Part: S+2332LC10D
S+2332LC10D
Mikrotik S+2332LC10D Pair of bidirectional SFP 10G 10km modules

Sales price: $299.95

Details



Part: S+DA0003
S+DA0003
Mikrotik S+DA0003 SFP+ 3m 10-Gigabit Fiber Channel Direct Attach Cable

Sales price: $35.99

Details



Part: S-C61DLC40D
S-C61DLC40D
Mikrotik S-C61DLC40D SFP CWDM module with dual LC-connector DDM 1.25G SM 40km and 1610nm

Sales price: $48.99

Details



Part: S-C59DLC40D
S-C59DLC40D
Mikrotik S-C59DLC40D SFP CWDM module with dual LC-connector DDM 1.25G SM 40km and 1590nm

Sales price: $49.99

Details



Part: S-C57DLC40D
S-C57DLC40D
Mikrotik S-C57DLC40D SFP CWDM module with dual LC-connector DDM 1.25G SM 40km and 1570nm

Sales price: $49.99

Details



Part: S-C53DLC40D
S-C53DLC40D
Mikrotik S-C53DLC40D SFP CWDM module with dual LC-connector DDM 1.25G SM 40km and 1530nm

Sales price: $49.99

Details



Part: S-C49DLC40D
S-C49DLC40D
Mikrotik S-C49DLC40D SFP CWDM module with dual LC-connector DDM 1.25G SM 40km and 1490nm

Sales price: $49.99

Details



Part: S-C47DLC40D
S-C47DLC40D
Mikrotik S-C47DLC40D SFP CWDM module with dual LC-connector DDM 1.25G SM 40km and 1470nm

Sales price: $49.99

Details



Part: UF-MM-10G
UF-MM-10G
Ubiquiti Networks Multi-Mode Fiber Module UF-MM-10G 10 Gbps SFP+ (2-Pack)

Sales price: $49.99

Details



Part: UF-SM-1G-S
UF-SM-1G-S
Ubiquiti Networks Single-Mode 1310/1550 Fiber Cable with LC Connector (Up to 1.8 mi)

Sales price: $39.99

Details



Part: UF-GP-B+
UF-GP-B+
Ubiquiti UFiber Class B+ GPON OLT SFP Transceiver Module UF-GP-B+ Single-Mode Fiber

Sales price: $86.00

Details



Part: S+C59DLC10D
S+C59DLC10D
Mikrotik S+C59DLC10D SFP+ CWDM module with dual LC-connector DDM 10G SM 10km and 1590nm

Sales price: $159.95

Details



Part: S+C61DLC10D
S+C61DLC10D
Mikrotik S+C61DLC10D SFP+ CWDM module with dual LC-connector DDM 10G SM 10km and 1610nm

Sales price: $159.95

Details



Part: S+C53DLC10D
S+C53DLC10D
Mikrotik S+C53DLC10D SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1530nm

Sales price: $159.95

Details



Part: S+C51DLC10D
S+C51DLC10D
Mikrotik S+C51DLC10D SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1510nm

Sales price: $159.95

Details



Part: S-C55DLC40D
S-C55DLC40D
Mikrotik S-C55DLC40D SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1550nm

Sales price: $49.99

Details



Part: S-C51DLC40D
S-C51DLC40D
Mikrotik S-C51DLC40D SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1510nm

Sales price: $49.99

Details



Part: UC-DAC-SFP28
UC-DAC-SFP28
Ubiquiti Networks UC-DAC-SFP28 Direct Attach Copper Cable SFP28 to SFP28 25Gbps 0.5 meter

Sales price: $39.99

Details



Part: N-M/TNC 50CM
N-M/TNC 50CM
Iuron N-M/TNC 50CM Pigtail N-Male to TNC Male LMR400 50CM

Sales price: $2.28

Details



Part: CAB-AOC-10GSFP-P10M
CAB-AOC-10GSFP-P10M
10GbE SFP+ to SFP+ 10GBASE-AOC Active Optical Cable SFP+ assembly 10 meter

Sales price: $49.95

Details



Part: QSFP-4SFP+-AOC15M
QSFP-4SFP+-AOC15M
QSFP-4SFP+-AOC15M 40G QSFP+ to 4x 10G SFP+ breakout active optical cable 15 meters

Sales price: $128.95

Details



Part: TL-SM311LM-OEM
TL-SM311LM-OEM
Iuron TL-SM311LM-OEM TP-Link compatible 1.25G SFP 850nm 550m MMF LC DDM

Sales price: $7.25

Details



Part: S+C55DLC10D
S+C55DLC10D
Mikrotik S+C55DLC10D SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1550nm

Sales price: $159.95

Details



Part: UF-RJ45-1G-20PK
UF-RJ45-1G-20PK
Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP Transceiver Module RJ45 UF-RJ45-1G 20 units Copper Ethernet to SFP Port

Sales price: $359.99

Details



Part: XS+31LC10D
XS+31LC10D
Mikrotik XS+31LC10D Module 1.25G SFP 10G SFP+ and 25G SFP28 Combined

Sales price: $162.99

Details



Part: Q+85MP01D
Q+85MP01D
Mikrotik Q+85MP01D Optical QSFP+ Module 40 Gbps 850nm with MTP/MPO Connector

Sales price: $59.95

Details



Part: Q+DA0001
Q+DA0001
Mikrotik Q+DA0001 Direct Attach QSFP+ 1m Lenght Cable 40Gbps Data Rate

Sales price: $25.99

Details



Part: S+C57DLC10D
S+C57DLC10D
Mikrotik S+C57DLC10D SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1570nm

Sales price: $159.95

Details



Part: S-31DLC20D
S-31DLC20D
MikroTik S-31DLC20D transceiver SFP 1.25G Dual LC connector up to 20 kilometer

Sales price: $19.99

Details