CATEGORY
BRANDS
FLYTEC TRENDS

Home / Enterprise WLAN / 10-Gigabit network

10-Gigabit network

Enterprise WLAN - 10-Gigabit network
Part: UF-SM-10G
UF-SM-10G
Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-10G Fiber Single Mode SFP 10Gbps Networks Fiber Cable Fiber Modules

Sales price: $109.99

Details



Part: US-16-XG-BD2
US-16-XG-BD2
Ubiquiti Networks US-16-XG Unifi Switch and UF-SM-10G 2 UNITS + FC-SM-200 Fiber Cable

Sales price: $919.99

Details



Part: US-16-XG-BD3
US-16-XG-BD3
Ubiquiti Networks US-16-XG Unifi Switch + UF-SM-10G 2 UNITS + FC-SM-100 Fiber Cable

Sales price: $709.99

Details



Part: UDC-1-10PK
UDC-1-10PK
Ubiquiti UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable UDC-1 10Gbps 1 meter (10-Pack)

Sales price: $169.99

Details



Part: UDC-2-10PK
UDC-2-10PK
Ubiquiti UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable UDC-2 10Gbps 2 meters (10-Pack)

Sales price: $209.99

Details



Part: US-XG-6POE
US-XG-6POE
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch US-XG-6POE 10 Gigabit 6-Port 802.3bt Layer 2 Manageable

Sales price: $629.99

Details



Part: US-16-XG-BD4
US-16-XG-BD4
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch Managed 16 XG Gigabit SFP+ with UF-SM-10G Fiber Single Mode SFP 10Gbp

Sales price: $649.99

Details



Part: US-16-XG
US-16-XG
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch Managed 16 XG US-16-XG Enterprise 16-Port PoE+ Gigabit Switch SFP+

Sales price: $549.95

Details