Fiber / Fiber Cable

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi ODN UOC-3 Cable 3 meters (10 Pack)


Part: UOC-3-10PK

Sku: fly6590



Ubiquiti

Availability: 10 or less available
Usually Ships Same Business Day




Questions? Ask our experts:
(866) 503-8509

MSRP:$120.00


Your price: $120.00









Model: UOC-3 (10 Pack)

The UniFi ODN Cable UOC-3, 3-mm thick, 3m long, enables high speeds of up to 10G Ethernet.
 

  • Product Specifications:

• Cable Length: 3 m 
• Cable Diameter: 3 mm
• Connectors: LC-LC
• Number of Threads: 3
• Thread Type: Multi Mode


Product Specifications:
• Cable Length: 3 m 
• Cable Diameter: 3 mm
• Connectors: LC-LC
• Number of Threads: 3
• Thread Type: Multi Mode
• Core Diameter [μm]: 50/125 (OM3) 


Flytec Computers Customer Reviews






This Part Includes:

Qty: 10 x Part: UOC-3
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi ODN (UOC-0.5) Cable 3 meters