Fiber / Fiber Cable

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi ODN UOC-5 Cable 5 meters (10 Pack)


Part: UOC-5-10PK

Sku: fly6589



Ubiquiti

Availability: 10 or less available
Usually Ships Same Business Day




Questions? Ask our experts:
(866) 503-8509

MSRP:$119.95


Your price: $119.95








Model: UOC-5 (10 Pack)

The UniFi ODN Cable UOC-5, 5-mm thick, 5m long, enables high speeds of up to 10G Ethernet.
 

  • Product Specifications:

• Cable Length: 5 m 
• Cable Diameter: 5 mm
• Connectors: LC-LC
• Number of Threads: 5
• Thread Type: Multi Mode


Product Specifications:
• Cable Length: 5 m 
• Cable Diameter: 5 mm
• Connectors: LC-LC
• Number of Threads: 5
• Thread Type: Multi Mode
• Core Diameter [μm]: 50/125 (OM3) 


Flytec Computers Customer Reviews






This Part Includes:

Qty: 10 x Part: UOC-5
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi ODN (UOC-0.5) Cable 5 meters