Fiber / Fiber Cable

Fiber Patch Cord LC-APC LC-APC Single Mode 3.0mm 3M


Part: 5103

Sku: fly5839



OEM

Availability: 20 or less available
Usually Ships Same Business Day




Questions? Ask our experts:
(866) 503-8509

MSRP:$2.00


Your price: $2.00








Fiber Patch Cord LC-APC LC-APC Single Mode 3.0mm 3M

  • Connector A: LC-APC
  • Connector B: LC-APC
  • Mode: Single mode
  • Cable Type: Simplex 3 mm
  • Size: 3 Meters

Flytec Computers Inc offers a full range of OEM / Fiber Patch Cord LC-APC LC-APC Single Mode 3.0mm 3M.
If you need help with any OEM, please contact us for assistance.
We are ready to help you.
Contact us by phone: (305) 471-5142 or click here to emails us.



Flytec Computers Customer Reviews