Fiber / Fiber Cable

Fiber Patch Cord FC-UPC FC-UPC Single Mode Simplex 3.0mm 15M


Part: 5415

Sku: fly5832



OEM

Availability: 20 or less available
Usually Ships Same Business Day




Questions? Ask our experts:
(866) 503-8509

MSRP:$2.00


Your price: $2.00








Fiber Patch Cord FC-UPC FC-UPC Single Mode Simplex 3.0mm 15M

  • Connector A: FC-UPC
  • Connector B: FC-UPC
  • Mode: Single mode
  • Cable Type: Simplex 3 mm
  • Color: Yellow
  • Size: 15 Meters

Flytec Computers Inc offers a full range of OEM / Fiber Patch Cord FC-UPC FC-UPC Single Mode Simplex 3.0mm 15M.
If you need help with any OEM, please contact us for assistance.
We are ready to help you.
Contact us by phone: (305) 471-5142 or click here to emails us.



Flytec Computers Customer Reviews