Fiber / Fiber Cable

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi ODN (UOC-0.5) Cable 2 meter


Part: UOC-2

Sku: fly5183



Ubiquiti

Availability: 40 or less available
Usually Ships Same Business Day




Questions? Ask our experts:
(866) 503-8509

MSRP:$10.00


Your price: $10.00









UOC-2

The UniFi ODN Cable UOC-2, 2-mm thick, 2m long, enables high speeds of up to 10G Ethernet.
 

  • Product Specifications:

• Cable Length: 2 m 
• Cable Diameter: 2 mm
• Connectors: LC-LC
• Number of Threads: 2
• Thread Type: Multi Mode
• Core Diameter [μm]: 50/125 (OM3) 


Product Specifications:
• Cable Length: 2 m 
• Cable Diameter: 2 mm
• Connectors: LC-LC
• Number of Threads: 2
• Thread Type: Multi Mode
• Core Diameter [μm]: 50/125 (OM3) 


Flytec Computers Customer Reviews






Other deals that include this item

Part: UOC-2-10PK
UOC-2-10PK
Free Shipping
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi ODN UOC-2 Cable 2 meters (10 Pack)

MSRP: $99.99

Your price: $99.99

See the Deal