CATEGORY
BRANDS
FLYTEC TRENDS

Home / Fiber

Fiber


Best Selling Fiber
Part: JZ-7001-2
JZ-7001-2
Iuron JZ-7001-2 Fiber Optic Connector SC Adapter Metal Cap

Sales price: $0.70

Details



Part: JZ-7001-2W
JZ-7001-2W
Iuron JZ-7001-2W SC/APC LC ST SX FTTH Fiber Connector Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Metal Cap

Sales price: $0.65

Details



Part: S-3553LC20D
S-3553LC20D
Mikrotik S-3553LC20D SFP Transceiver Pair 1.25G 20km with LC Connector

Sales price: $63.99

Details



Part: JZ-1321-16G(8 Mini/APC)
JZ-1321-16G(8 Mini/APC)
Iuron JZ-1321-16G(8 Mini/APC) 16 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Box

Sales price: $19.99

Details



Part: UF-RJ45-1G
UF-RJ45-1G
Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP Transceiver Module RJ45 UF-RJ45-1G Copper Ethernet to SFP Port Connector

Sales price: $18.99

Details



Part: UOC-3
UOC-3
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi ODN (UOC-0.5) Cable 3 meters

Sales price: $19.99

Details



Part: S-31DLC20D
S-31DLC20D
MikroTik S-31DLC20D transceiver SFP 1.25G Dual LC connector up to 20 kilometer

Sales price: $24.99

Details



Part: JZ-1321-16G(16 Mini/UPC)
JZ-1321-16G(16 Mini/UPC)
Iuron JZ-1321-16G(16 Mini/UPC) 16 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Box

Sales price: $19.99

Details



Part: 35630
35630
Fiber Optic Cable Spool Bulk 12 COUNT ADSS FIBER 80M Span G.652.D Singlemode 2km

Sales price: $629.99

Details



Part: S-RJ01x10
S-RJ01x10
Mikrotik S-RJ01 10-pack SFP 10/100/1G 1.25Gbps Auto Negotation RJ45 Copper Module

Sales price: $259.99

Details



Part: XS+31LC10D
XS+31LC10D
Mikrotik XS+31LC10D Module 1.25G SFP 10G SFP+ and 25G SFP28 Combined

Sales price: $129.99

Details



Part: XS+DA0001
XS+DA0001
Mikrotik XS+DA0001 Direct Attach Cable SFP 1G, SFP+ 10G and 25G SFP28 Support 1m long

Sales price: $29.99

Details



Part: JZ-10078
JZ-10078
Iuron JZ-10078 Fiber Optic Splice Closure

Sales price: $33.99

Details



Part: 4297
4297
Fiber Optic Cable Spool Bulk 2 core Aerial Drop Cable FTTX 2KM G.657.A1 SingleMode

Sales price: $399.00

Details



Part: 510493
510493
Intellinet 510493 Gigabit Ethernet to SFP Media Converter 10/100/1000Base-TX to SFP slot, empty

Sales price: $49.99

Details



Part: FC-SM-200-2PK
FC-SM-200-2PK
Ubiquiti Fiber Cable Single-Mode FC-SM-200 200Ft LC Outdoor Fiber Cable (200 ft) (2-Units)

Sales price: $219.95

Details



Part: UF-MM-10G
UF-MM-10G
Ubiquiti Networks Multi-Mode Fiber Module UF-MM-10G 10 Gbps SFP+ (2-Pack)

Sales price: $49.99

Details



Part: Orientek T45
Orientek T45
Orientek T45 Fiber Fusion Splicer FTHH Fusion Splicing Machine

Sales price: $1,199.95

Details



Part: NL-3120
NL-3120
Comtrend NL-3120 AC2050 Bonded A/VDSL Gigabit Wireless Router 802.11ac Wave2

Sales price: $189.99

Details



Part: TFS-35N
TFS-35N
Orientek TFS-35N FTTX Network Universal Optical Fiber Fusion Splicing Termination Kit Metal

Sales price: $179.95

Details



Part: JZ-1426-4
JZ-1426-4
Iuron JZ-1426-4 4 Core Fiber Optic Termination Box

Sales price: $3.45

Details



Part: S+C49DLC10D
S+C49DLC10D
Mikrotik S+C49DLC10D SFP+ CWDM module with dual LC-connector DDM 10G SM 10km and 1490nm

Sales price: $156.99

Details



Part: 545013
545013
Intellinet Gigabit Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1000Base-LX (LC) Single-Mode Port, 10 km

Sales price: $29.99

Details



Part: 39681
39681
Fiber Optic Cable Bulk Spool 8 COUNT ADSS FIBER 80M Span G.652.D Single Mode 2km

Sales price: $1,299.99

Details



Part: TIP-200
TIP-200
Orientek TIP-200 Optical Fiber Connector Inspector Microscope 1.25/2.5MM SC / FC / ST / LC

Sales price: $69.95

Details



Part: S+2332LC10D
S+2332LC10D
MikroTik S+2332LC10D SFP+ 10Gigabit 10km pair of Bidirectional modules for single optical cable

Sales price: $319.95

Details



Part: 4295
4295
Iuron Fiber Optic Cable Bulk - FTTH Drop 1 Fiber Cable G657A1 2KM Single Mode Fibres Metal Messenger

Sales price: $199.99

Details



Part: S+C47DLC10D
S+C47DLC10D
Mikrotik S+C47DLC10D SFP+ CWDM module with dual LC-connector DDM 10G SM 10km and 1470nm

Sales price: $156.99

Details



Part: 506502
506502
Intellinet Network(506502) Fast Ethernet Media Converter, 10/100Base-TX to 100BaseFX (SC) Multi-Mode

Sales price: $49.95

Details



Part: FC-SM-200
FC-SM-200
Ubiquiti Fiber Cable Single-Mode FC-SM-200 200Ft LC Outdoor Fiber Cable (200 ft)

Sales price: $119.95

Details



Part: FC-SM-300
FC-SM-300
Ubiquiti Fiber Cable Single-Mode FC-SM-300 300Ft LC Outdoor Fiber Cable (300 ft)

Sales price: $149.99

Details



Part: UF-SM-1G-S
UF-SM-1G-S
Ubiquiti Networks Single-Mode 1310/1550 Fiber Cable with LC Connector (Up to 1.8 mi)

Sales price: $39.99

Details



Part: JZ-1361-8H
JZ-1361-8H
Iuron JZ-1361-8H 8 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Box

Sales price: $19.99

Details



Part: TL-SM311LM-OEM
TL-SM311LM-OEM
Iuron TL-SM311LM-OEM TP-Link compatible 1.25G SFP 850nm 550m MMF LC DDM

Sales price: $7.25

Details



Part: JZ-1321-16G(8 Mini/UPC)
JZ-1321-16G(8 Mini/UPC)
Iuron JZ-1321-16G(8 Mini/UPC) 16 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Box

Sales price: $14.99

Details



Part: JZ-1361-16F-2
JZ-1361-16F-2
Iuron JZ-1361-16F-2 16 Fiber Optic Distribution Box

Sales price: $16.99

Details