CATEGORY
BRANDS
FLYTEC TRENDS

Home / Fiber

Fiber


Best Selling Fiber
Part: T10-20mW
T10-20mW
Orientek T10 Visual Fault Locator 20mw VFL mini visual laser source for fiber fault locating

Sales price: $19.99

Details



Part: S-3553LC20D
S-3553LC20D
Mikrotik S-3553LC20D SFP Transceiver Pair 1.25G 20km with LC Connector

Sales price: $76.00

Details



Part: XS+31LC10D
XS+31LC10D
Mikrotik XS+31LC10D Module 1.25G SFP 10G SFP+ and 25G SFP28 Combined

Sales price: $139.00

Details



Part: S+85DLC03D
S+85DLC03D
MikroTik S+85DLC03D SFP+ Module 10G mm 300M 850nm

Sales price: $59.00

Details



Part: T30C
T30C
Orientek T30C Fiber Optic Cleaver high precision fiber cutting to 250um 900um and 3.0mm fiber cable

Sales price: $49.95

Details



Part: UF-RJ45-1G
UF-RJ45-1G
Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP Transceiver Module RJ45 UF-RJ45-1G Copper Ethernet to SFP Port Connector

Sales price: $19.99

Details



Part: UOC-1
UOC-1
Ubiquiti UniFi fiber patch cable ODN UOC-1 1-meter UFiber 10G multi-mode fiber patch cable

Sales price: $9.99

Details



Part: Orientek T45
Orientek T45
Orientek T45 Fiber Fusion Splicer FTHH Fusion Splicing Machine

Sales price: $1,199.95

Details



Part: FD1608S-B0
FD1608S-B0
C-DATA FD1608S-B0 Rack-mounted 1U Standalone GPON OLT with 8 PON ports and USB interface

Sales price: $1,299.90

Details



Part: XS+DA0003
XS+DA0003
Mikrotik XS+DA0003 Direct Attach Cable 3 meters SFP/SFP+/SFP28 1G/10G/25G

Sales price: $45.95

Details



Part: 750967
750967
Intellinet 750967 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Duplex Single-Mode LC/LC, 9/125 OS2, 20.0 m (66.0 ft.)

Sales price: $19.95

Details



Part: 39371
39371
Fiber Optic Cable Spool Bulk 2 COUNT ADSS FIBER 80M Span G.652.D Single Mode 2km self supporting

Sales price: $699.95

Details



Part: 4295
4295
Iuron Fiber Optic Cable Bulk - FTTH Drop 1 Fiber Cable G657A1 2KM Single Mode Fibres Metal Messenger

Sales price: $199.00

Details



Part: UF-MM-1G
UF-MM-1G
Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G SFP 1.25 Gbps SFP Multi-Mode Fiber Module (2 Units)

Sales price: $29.95

Details



Part: K320
K320
Orientek K320 fiber optic OTDR tester SM 1550nm 30 dB 90-100km 3.5inch fiber ST FC SC LC 800 traces

Sales price: $599.95

Details



Part: TPV-53
TPV-53
Orientek TPV-53 Optical Power Meter Mini 850/1625NM 20mM Dust and Shock Proof

Sales price: $39.99

Details



Part: TFI-35
TFI-35
Orientek TFI-35 Optical Identifier Cable Metal Economical Solution for Integrated Fiber W/O BATTERY

Sales price: $129.99

Details



Part: TFS-35N
TFS-35N
Orientek TFS-35N FTTX Network Universal Optical Fiber Fusion Splicing Termination Kit Metal

Sales price: $179.95

Details



Part: UC-DAC-SFP28
UC-DAC-SFP28
Ubiquiti UniFi SFP28 DAC Patch Cable UC-DAC-SFP28 Direct Attach Cable 25Gbps 0.5m SFP28 to SFP28

Sales price: $30.95

Details



Part: TOC-125
TOC-125
Orientek TOC-125 1.25mm 800 times One-Click Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner Pen LC/MU(APC/UPC)

Sales price: $12.95

Details



Part: JZ-8002
JZ-8002
Iuron JZ-8002 12 Core Fiber Optic Splice Tray V2.0

Sales price: $10.50

Details



Part: TIP-200
TIP-200
Orientek TIP-200 Optical Fiber Connector Inspector Microscope 1.25/2.5MM SC / FC / ST / LC

Sales price: $59.95

Details



Part: UF-SPLITTER-4
UF-SPLITTER-4
Ubiquiti UFiber UF-SPLITTER-4 SC/APC to SC/APC PLC Splitter 1:4

Sales price: $11.95

Details



Part: XS+DA0001
XS+DA0001
Mikrotik XS+DA0001 Direct Attach Cable SFP28/SFP/SFP+ 1 meter

Sales price: $36.00

Details



Part: TLS-35
TLS-35
Orientek TLS-35 Optical Light Source 1310/1550NM High-End Rubber Armor Protection

Sales price: $79.00

Details



Part: TPM-35
TPM-35
Orientek TPM-35 Optical Power Meter Plus FC/PC SC/PC ST/PC, SM/MM High-End

Sales price: $39.99

Details



Part: 507349
507349
Intellinet Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode Media Converter

Sales price: $127.95

Details



Part: 750899
750899
Intellinet 750899 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Duplex Multimode 5.0m (14.0ft.) - Violet

Sales price: $19.99

Details



Part: 751186
751186
Intellinet 751186 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC Duplex Multimode 20.0m (66ft.) - Violet

Sales price: $25.99

Details



Part: 750011
750011
Intellinet 750011 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST Duplex Single-Mode 2.0m (7.0ft.) - Yellow

Sales price: $22.00

Details



Part: JZ-7023
JZ-7023
Iuron LC/APC Simplex SM Adapter

Sales price: $0.35

Details



Part: JZ-7022
JZ-7022
Iuron LC/APC Duplex SM Adapter

Sales price: $1.45

Details



Part: JZ-1365-16T
JZ-1365-16T
Iuron JZ-1365-16T 16 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Box

Sales price: $89.25

Details



Part: JZ-7029
JZ-7029
Iuron JZ-7029 LC Adaptor (Special Type)

Sales price: $4.20

Details



Part: JZ-7033
JZ-7033
Iuron JZ-7033 ST MM Adapter

Sales price: $0.70

Details



Part: JZ-1901
JZ-1901
Iuron JZ-1901 SC fast connector

Sales price: $1.25

Details