CATEGORY
BRANDS
FLYTEC TRENDS

Home / Fiber

Fiber


Best Selling Fiber
Part: JZ-7001-2
JZ-7001-2
Iuron JZ-7001-2 Fiber Optic Connector SC Adapter Metal Cap

Sales price: $0.70

Details



Part: JZ-7001-2W
JZ-7001-2W
Iuron JZ-7001-2W SC/APC LC ST SX FTTH Fiber Connector Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Metal Cap

Sales price: $0.65

Details



Part: WR-6895
WR-6895
Comtrend Wireless Router WR-6895 Telco-Grade 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet High Power

Sales price: $199.99

Details



Part: S-31DLC20D
S-31DLC20D
MikroTik S-31DLC20D transceiver SFP 1.25G Dual LC connector up to 20 kilometer

Sales price: $24.99

Details



Part: S+85DLC03D
S+85DLC03D
MikroTik S+85DLC03D SFP+ Module 10G mm 300M 850nm

Sales price: $51.99

Details



Part: UOC-3
UOC-3
Ubiquiti UniFi fiber patch cable ODN UOC-3 3-meters UFiber 10G multi-mode fiber patch cable

Sales price: $12.95

Details



Part: JZ-10078
JZ-10078
Iuron JZ-10078 Fiber Optic Splice Closure

Sales price: $33.99

Details



Part: JZ-1361-8T
JZ-1361-8T
Iuron JZ-1361-8T 8 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Box

Sales price: $19.99

Details



Part: Orientek T45
Orientek T45
Orientek T45 Fiber Fusion Splicer FTHH Fusion Splicing Machine

Sales price: $1,199.95

Details



Part: XS+31LC10D
XS+31LC10D
Mikrotik XS+31LC10D Module 1.25G SFP 10G SFP+ and 25G SFP28 Combined

Sales price: $129.99

Details



Part: UF-SM-1G-S
UF-SM-1G-S
Ubiquiti Single-Mode Fiber 1310nm/1550nm UF-SM-1G-S LC Connector 1.25 Gbps SFP (Up to 1.8 mi) 1-Pair

Sales price: $24.95

Details



Part: S+C49DLC10D
S+C49DLC10D
Mikrotik S+C49DLC10D SFP+ CWDM module with dual LC-connector DDM 10G SM 10km and 1490nm

Sales price: $156.99

Details



Part: XS+DA0001
XS+DA0001
Mikrotik XS+DA0001 Direct Attach Cable SFP 1G, SFP+ 10G and 25G SFP28 Support 1m long

Sales price: $29.99

Details



Part: 510493
510493
Intellinet 510493 Gigabit Ethernet to SFP Media Converter 10/100/1000Base-TX to SFP slot, empty

Sales price: $49.99

Details



Part: NL-3120
NL-3120
Comtrend NL-3120 AC2050 Bonded A/VDSL Gigabit Wireless Router 802.11ac Wave2

Sales price: $189.99

Details



Part: UF-MM-10G
UF-MM-10G
Ubiquiti Multi-Mode Fiber Module UF-MM-10G 10Gbps SFP+ (2-Pack) UFiber SFP+ fiber module Multi-Mode

Sales price: $49.99

Details



Part: FD1608S-B0
FD1608S-B0
C-DATA FD1608S-B0 RACK-MOUNTED GPON OLT

Sales price: $1,299.95

Details



Part: 39681
39681
Fiber Optic Cable Bulk Spool 8 COUNT ADSS FIBER 80M Span G.652.D Single Mode 2km

Sales price: $699.95

Details



Part: 545013
545013
Intellinet Gigabit Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1000Base-LX (LC) Single-Mode Port, 10 km

Sales price: $29.99

Details



Part: UF-GP-B+
UF-GP-B+
Ubiquiti UFiber class B+ GPON OLT SFP transceiver UF-GP-B+ SM fiber module for UFiber OLT

Sales price: $89.95

Details



Part: TP11P-20mW
TP11P-20mW
Orientek T11P Fiber Optic Visual Fault Locator 20mw 20km fiber fault locator VFL (Pen type)

Sales price: $15.95

Details



Part: 4297
4297
Fiber Optic Cable Spool Bulk 2 core Aerial Drop Cable FTTX 2KM G.657.A1 SingleMode

Sales price: $209.95

Details



Part: S+2332LC10D
S+2332LC10D
MikroTik S+2332LC10D SFP+ 10Gigabit 10km pair of Bidirectional modules for single optical cable

Sales price: $309.95

Details



Part: TR600/SV20A
TR600/SV20A
Orientek TR600 SV20A SM OTDR 1310/1550NM, 32/30DB, Integrated VFL, 6.4 inch Touch Screen

Sales price: $1,199.95

Details



Part: FC-SM-300
FC-SM-300
Ubiquiti Fiber Cable Single-Mode FC-SM-300 LC Outdoor FiberCable SM 300Ft outdoor routing switching

Sales price: $149.99

Details



Part: JZ-1470-16K(16 Mini/APC)
JZ-1470-16K(16 Mini/APC)
Iuron JZ-1470-16K(16 Mini/APC) 16 Core Fiber Optic Inline Box (16 Mini APC)

Sales price: $24.95

Details



Part: 4292
4292
Fiber Optic Cable Bulk - 24 COUNT ADSS FIBER 120M Span G652D Single Mode 2KM Spool

Sales price: $1,699.95

Details



Part: TFS-35N
TFS-35N
Orientek TFS-35N FTTX Network Universal Optical Fiber Fusion Splicing Termination Kit Metal

Sales price: $179.95

Details



Part: TL-SM311LM-OEM
TL-SM311LM-OEM
Iuron TL-SM311LM-OEM TP-Link compatible 1.25G SFP 850nm 550m MMF LC DDM

Sales price: $7.25

Details



Part: QSFP-4SFP+-AOC5M
QSFP-4SFP+-AOC5M
Iuron QSFP-4SFP+-AOC5M 40G QSFP+ to 4x 10G SFP+ breakout active optical cable 5 meters

Sales price: $113.10

Details



Part: V2802GWT
V2802GWT
Iuron V2802GWT dual mode GPON / EPON ONU 1GE + 1FE + WIFI + CATV PPPOE FTTH and triple play

Sales price: $36.95

Details



Part: JZ-10017-96S
JZ-10017-96S
Iuron JZ-10017-96S Fiber Optic Splice Closure

Sales price: $19.95

Details



Part: FOCP-4PK
FOCP-4PK
Orientek FOCP fiber cleaning wipes 280 4-PACK

Sales price: $9.95

Details



Part: TLS-35
TLS-35
Orientek TLS-35 Optical Light Source 1310/1550NM High-End Rubber Armor Protection

Sales price: $79.00

Details



Part: TPV-53
TPV-53
Orientek TPV-53 Optical Power Meter Mini 850/1625NM 20mM Dust and Shock Proof

Sales price: $39.99

Details



Part: TFI-35
TFI-35
Orientek TFI-35 Optical Identifier Cable Metal Economical Solution for Integrated Fiber W/O BATTERY

Sales price: $129.99

Details