CATEGORY
BRANDS
FLYTEC TRENDS

Home / Fiber

Fiber


Best Selling Fiber
Part: JZ-1906
JZ-1906
SC fast connector Optic Fiber Quick Connector Fast Connector Single Mode FTTH Fiber Connection Telec

Sales price: $0.49

Details



Part: S-31DLC20D
S-31DLC20D
MikroTik S-31DLC20D transceiver SFP 1.25G Dual LC connector up to 20 kilometer

Sales price: $29.00

Details



Part: UF-SM-1G-S
UF-SM-1G-S
Ubiquiti Single-Mode Fiber 1310nm/1550nm UF-SM-1G-S LC Connector 1.25 Gbps SFP (Up to 1.8 mi) 1-Pair

Sales price: $24.95

Details



Part: UF-MM-1G
UF-MM-1G
Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G SFP 1.25 Gbps SFP Multi-Mode Fiber Module (2 Units)

Sales price: $29.95

Details



Part: 4293
4293
Fiber Optic Cable Spool Bulk 1 Core Aerial Drop FTTX Blue Fiber 2km G.652.D Single Mode

Sales price: $199.00

Details



Part: XS+31LC10D
XS+31LC10D
Mikrotik XS+31LC10D Module 1.25G SFP 10G SFP+ and 25G SFP28 Combined

Sales price: $129.99

Details



Part: Orientek T45
Orientek T45
Orientek T45 Fiber Fusion Splicer FTHH Fusion Splicing Machine

Sales price: $1,199.95

Details



Part: T30C
T30C
Orientek T30C Fiber Optic Cleaver high precision fiber cutting to 250µm 900µm and 3.0mm fiber cable

Sales price: $49.95

Details



Part: Q+85MP01D
Q+85MP01D
Mikrotik Q+85MP01D Optical QSFP+ 40G 850nm with 12-fiber MTP/MPO Connector OM3 OM4 Multimode Fiber

Sales price: $51.99

Details



Part: 42951
42951
Fiber Optic Cable LSZH Bulk spool 1 Core Aerial Drop FTTX FTTH Fiber G.657.A1 SingleMode 10mm 2km

Sales price: $199.00

Details



Part: 4295
4295
Iuron Fiber Optic Cable Bulk - FTTH Drop 1 Fiber Cable G657A1 2KM Single Mode Fibres Metal Messenger

Sales price: $199.00

Details



Part: FD511GW-X-Z310
FD511GW-X-Z310
C-Data Technology FD511GW-X-Z310 - 1*10/100/1000M Ethernet interface 1 GPON/EPON

Sales price: $20.95

Details



Part: TOC-125
TOC-125
Orientek TOC-125 1.25mm 800 times One-Click Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner Pen LC/MU(APC/UPC)

Sales price: $12.95

Details



Part: XS+DA0001
XS+DA0001
Mikrotik XS+DA0001 Direct Attach Cable SFP28/SFP/SFP+ 1 meter

Sales price: $29.99

Details



Part: TPV-53
TPV-53
Orientek TPV-53 Optical Power Meter Mini 850/1625NM 20mM Dust and Shock Proof

Sales price: $39.99

Details



Part: TIP-200
TIP-200
Orientek TIP-200 Optical Fiber Connector Inspector Microscope 1.25/2.5MM SC / FC / ST / LC

Sales price: $59.95

Details



Part: TR600/SV20A
TR600/SV20A
Orientek TR600 SV20A SM OTDR 1310/1550NM, 32/30DB, Integrated VFL, 6.4 inch Touch Screen

Sales price: $1,199.95

Details



Part: FD504GWD-HZ41
FD504GWD-HZ41
EPON ONU FD504GWD Dual-Band Wi-Fi function 11ac 4-ports 4-antennas up to 1.2Gbps FTTH

Sales price: $37.00

Details



Part: 750967
750967
Intellinet 750967 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Duplex Single-Mode LC/LC, 9/125 µm OS2, 20.0 m(66.0 ft.)

Sales price: $19.95

Details



Part: FD504GW-DG-HZ410
FD504GW-DG-HZ410
C-DATA GPON ONU 2.4GHz/5GHz dual-band 11ac Wi-fi FTTH/FTTO data video FD504GW-DG-HZ410 4GE port

Sales price: $35.00

Details



Part: FOCP-4PK
FOCP-4PK
Orientek FOCP fiber cleaning wipes 280 4-PACK

Sales price: $9.95

Details



Part: CWDM-CHASSIS-2
CWDM-CHASSIS-2
Mikrotik CWDM-CHASSIS-2 1 unit of chassis bracket that enables holding two CWDM-MUX8A

Sales price: $42.99

Details



Part: FC-6S
FC-6S
Orientek FC-6S high precision high-quality single fiber cleaver, 250 to 900 micron coated single

Sales price: $19.99

Details



Part: S+2332LC10D
S+2332LC10D
MikroTik S+2332LC10D SFP+ 10Gigabit 10km pair of Bidirectional modules for single optical cable

Sales price: $309.95

Details



Part: UF-LOCO
UF-LOCO
Ubiquiti Networks UFiber Loco UF-LOCO Gigabit Ethernet Low-Cost GPON Optical Network Unit

Sales price: $59.99

Details



Part: K330
K330
Orientek K330 Optical Fiber Tester Mini OTDR Single Mode 1310/1550nm visible red light laser

Sales price: $689.95

Details



Part: FOCP
FOCP
Orientek FOCP fiber cleaning wipes 280 fiber complete solution end-face fiber optic cleaning system

Sales price: $6.95

Details



Part: TLS-35
TLS-35
Orientek TLS-35 Optical Light Source 1310/1550NM High-End Rubber Armor Protection

Sales price: $79.00

Details



Part: JZ-10058-240S
JZ-10058-240S
Iuron JZ-10058-240S Fiber Optic Splice Closure

Sales price: $84.99

Details



Part: JZ-12005 (1X8)
JZ-12005 (1X8)
Iuron FTTH 1x8 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Box SC/UPC Cassette Card PLC Splitter Module 1:8 Ports

Sales price: $9.95

Details



Part: JZ-12005(1X16)
JZ-12005(1X16)
Iuron FTTH 1x16 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Box SC/UPC Cassette Card PLC Splitter Module 1:16 Ports

Sales price: $9.95

Details



Part: 471213
471213
Intellinet Fiber Optic Patch Cable Duplex Multimode 2.0 m (7.0 ft.) Orange

Sales price: $9.99

Details



Part: 471312
471312
Intellinet Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode 2.0 m (7.0 ft.), Orange

Sales price: $9.99

Details



Part: 472050
472050
Intellinet Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Single-Mode 3.0 m (10.0 ft.), Yellow

Sales price: $9.99

Details



Part: 545013
545013
Intellinet Gigabit Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1000Base-LX (LC) Single-Mode Port, 10 km

Sales price: $29.99

Details



Part: 510493
510493
Intellinet 510493 Gigabit Ethernet to SFP Media Converter 10/100/1000Base-TX RJ45 to SFP 100m/300ft.

Sales price: $48.95

Details