CATEGORY
BRANDS
FLYTEC TRENDS

Home / Fiber

Fiber


Best Selling Fiber
Part: 4695
4695
Optic Fiber Quick Connector Fast Connector SC / UPC Single Mode FTTH Fiber Connection

MSRP: $1.80

Your price: $1.80

Details



Part: S+DA0003
S+DA0003
Free Shipping
Mikrotik S+DA0003 SFP+ 3m 10-Gigabit Fiber Channel Direct Attach Cable

MSRP: $69.99

Your price: $49.99

Details



Part: UC-DAC-SFP+
UC-DAC-SFP+
Ubiquiti Networks Direct Attach Copper Cable SFP+ to SFP+ 10Gbps 0.5 meter - Model: UC-DAC-SFP+

MSRP: $29.99

Your price: $29.99

Details



Part: V2801SG
V2801SG
IURON V2801SG ONU GPON/EPON 1GE with PPPOE White Casing Reserve POE ONU

MSRP: $18.95

Your price: $18.95

Details



Part: UF-MM-1G
UF-MM-1G
Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G SFP 1.25 Gbps SFP Multi-Mode Fiber Module (2 Units)

MSRP: $21.99

Your price: $21.99

Details



Part: UF-LOCO
UF-LOCO
Ubiquiti Networks UFiber Loco UF-LOCO Gigabit Ethernet Low-Cost GPON Optical Network Unit

MSRP: $59.99

Your price: $59.99

Details



Part: S+31DLC10D
S+31DLC10D
Mikrotik S+31DLC10D SFP+ 10Gbit Long Range 10km Module with LC Connector

MSRP: $179.99

Your price: $159.99

Details



Part: Orientek T45
Orientek T45
Free Shipping
Orientek T45 Core Alignment Fusion Splicer Economical Solution for Integrated Fiber Preparation

MSRP: $1,449.99

Your price: $1,388.99

Details



Part: V2801RGW
V2801RGW
Iuron V2801RGW ONU GPON/EPON WIFI 1 PORT GE PPPOE

MSRP: $28.95

Your price: $28.95

Details



Part: S-31DLC20D
S-31DLC20D
MikroTik S-31DLC20D transceiver SFP 1.25G Dual LC connector up to 20 kilometer

MSRP: $59.99

Your price: $39.99

Details



Part: Orientek MINI T300
Orientek MINI T300
Free Shipping
Orientek T300 SM OTDR Singlemode 1550nm 28db Equal to JDSU / EXFO

MSRP: $599.99

Your price: $599.99

Details



Part: 35620
35620
Iuron Fiber Optic Cable Bulk - 12 COUNT ADSS FIBER 120M Span G652D Single Mode 2KM Spool

MSRP: $999.95

Your price: $749.95

Details



Part: UF-MM-10G
UF-MM-10G
Ubiquiti Networks Multi-Mode Fiber Module UF-MM-10G 10 Gbps SFP+ (2-Pack)

MSRP: $49.99

Your price: $49.99

Details



Part: TP11P-10mW
TP11P-10mW
ORIENTEK TP11P-10mW Visual Fault Pen Locator

MSRP: $12.00

Your price: $9.99

Details



Part: TFS-35N
TFS-35N
Free Shipping
Orientek TFS-35N FTTX Network Universal Optical Fiber Fusion Splicing Termination Kit Metal

MSRP: $219.99

Your price: $199.99

Details



Part: FD1002S
FD1002S
Free Shipping
EPON OLT with 2 PON slot 1U up to 128 ONU FD1002S 2GE uplink ethernet 2 SFP Combo port 2 PON SFP

MSRP: $449.95

Your price: $449.95

Details



Part: 510530
510530
Intellinet 510530 Fast Ethernet WDM Bi-Directional Single Mode Media Converter

MSRP: $99.95

Your price: $75.95

Details



Part: 506502
506502
Intellinet Network(506502) Fast Ethernet Media Converter, 10/100Base-TX to 100BaseFX (SC) Multi-Mode

MSRP: $63.83

Your price: $41.38

Details



Part: 506519
506519
Free Shipping
Intellinet 506519 Fast Ethernet Media Converter 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (ST) Multi-Mode

MSRP: $63.83

Your price: $49.95

Details



Part: 506533
506533
Free Shipping
Intellinet 506533 Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX (SC)

MSRP: $98.99

Your price: $69.95

Details



Part: AT-STRIP-02
AT-STRIP-02
L-Com AT-STRIP-02 Coax Cable Stripper, 2-Blade for 400 Series and RG8 Coax

MSRP: $19.25

Your price: $19.25

Details



Part: TPM-35
TPM-35
Free Shipping
Orientek TPM-35 Optical Power Meter Plus FC/PC SC/PC ST/PC, SM/MM High-End

MSRP: $36.95

Your price: $36.95

Details



Part: S+2332LC10D
S+2332LC10D
Mikrotik S+2332LC10D Pair of bidirectional SFP 10G 10km modules

MSRP: $419.99

Your price: $399.99

Details



Part: FD504GWD-HZ41
FD504GWD-HZ41
Free Shipping
EPON ONU FD504GWD Dual-Band Wi-Fi function 11ac 4-ports 4-antennas up to 1.2Gbps FTTH

MSRP: $49.95

Your price: $49.95

Details



Part: N-M/TNC 50CM
N-M/TNC 50CM
Iuron N-M/TNC 50CM Pigtail N-Male to TNC Male LMR400 50CM

MSRP: $2.69

Your price: $2.69

Details



Part: HG323RGW
HG323RGW
Iuron HG323RGW ONU 1GE+1FE+1POTS+WIFI GPON/EPON PPPOE

MSRP: $33.95

Your price: $33.95

Details



Part: V2801D-1GT1
V2801D-1GT1
Iuron V2801D-1GT1 ONU V2801D GPON/EPON 1GE+CATV PPPOE

MSRP: $44.95

Your price: $44.95

Details



Part: V1600D4
V1600D4
Iuron V1600D4 EPON OLT 12 PORTS 04 PON + 4 SFP + 4GE UPLINK 1U

MSRP: $630.95

Your price: $630.95

Details



Part: V1600D8
V1600D8
Iuron V1600D8 EPON OLT 16 PORTS 08 PON + 4 SFP + 4SFP 10G 1U

MSRP: $1,199.95

Your price: $1,161.95

Details



Part: V2802GWT
V2802GWT
Iuron V2802WT ONU GPON/EPON 1GE + 1FE + WIFI + CATV PPPOE

MSRP: $55.00

Your price: $52.95

Details



Part: S+C55DLC10D
S+C55DLC10D
Mikrotik S+C55DLC10D SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1550nm

MSRP: $219.99

Your price: $199.99

Details



Part: FOCP-4PK
FOCP-4PK
Free Shipping
Orientek FOCP Fiber Cleaning Wipes 280 Connector Cleaning Paper Wipes (4 Packs)

MSRP: $60.00

Your price: $38.99

Details



Part: FD1002S-BD2
FD1002S-BD2
C-Data FD1002S 1U 2 PON EPON OLT 2GE uplink Connects up to 128 ONU w/ 60 FD702XW-X EPON/GPON Wifi

MSRP: $3,449.99

Your price: $3,349.99

Details



Part: FD1002S-BD3
FD1002S-BD3
C-Data FD1002S 1u 2 PON EPON OLT 2GE uplink Connects up to 128 ONU w/ 20 WiFi Dual Band Access Point

MSRP: $1,848.00

Your price: $1,699.99

Details



Part: FD1002S-BD4
FD1002S-BD4
C-Data FD1002S 1U 2 PON EPON OLT 2GE uplink ethernet with FD600-104GW (60 Units) EPON ONU WiFi 11n

MSRP: $3,449.00

Your price: $2,499.99

Details



Part: S-31DLC20D-OEM
No image available
Iuron S-31DLC20D transceiver SFP 1.25G Dual LC connector up to 20 kilometer SMF LC DDM

MSRP: $29.99

Your price: $19.99

Details