CATEGORY
BRANDS
FLYTEC TRENDS

Home / Fiber

Fiber


Best Selling Fiber
Part: 4695
4695
Optic Fiber Quick Connector Fast Connector SC / UPC Single Mode FTTH Fiber Connection

Sales price: $1.80

Details



Part: S+DA0003
S+DA0003
Free Shipping
Mikrotik S+DA0003 SFP+ 3m 10-Gigabit Fiber Channel Direct Attach Cable

Sales price: $49.99

Details



Part: S-31DLC20D
S-31DLC20D
MikroTik S-31DLC20D transceiver SFP 1.25G Dual LC connector up to 20 kilometer

Sales price: $24.95

Details



Part: UF-MM-1G
UF-MM-1G
Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G SFP 1.25 Gbps SFP Multi-Mode Fiber Module (2 Units)

Sales price: $19.95

Details



Part: UF-RJ45-1G
UF-RJ45-1G
Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP Transceiver Module RJ45 UF-RJ45-1G Copper Ethernet to SFP Port Connector

Sales price: $29.99

Details



Part: 506519
506519
Free Shipping
Intellinet 506519 Fast Ethernet Media Converter 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (ST) Multi-Mode

Sales price: $49.95

Details



Part: S+31DLC10D
S+31DLC10D
Free Shipping
Mikrotik S+31DLC10D SFP+ 10Gbit Long Range 10km Module with LC Connector

Sales price: $149.95

Details



Part: Orientek MINI T300
Orientek MINI T300
Orientek T300 SM OTDR Singlemode 1550nm 28db Equal to JDSU / EXFO

Sales price: $549.99

Details



Part: 35620
35620
Iuron Fiber Optic Cable Bulk - 12 COUNT ADSS FIBER 120M Span G652D Single Mode 2KM Spool

Sales price: $749.99

Details



Part: Orientek T45
Orientek T45
Orientek T45 Core Alignment Fusion Splicer Economical Solution for Integrated Fiber Preparation

Sales price: $1,289.99

Details



Part: TFS-35N
TFS-35N
Orientek TFS-35N FTTX Network Universal Optical Fiber Fusion Splicing Termination Kit Metal

Sales price: $199.99

Details



Part: FD1104SN-R1
FD1104SN-R1
Free Shipping
4PON EPON OLT 1U PIZZA-BOX FD1104SN up to 256 ONU Triple-Play, IP Camera, LAN and IOT

Sales price: $549.95

Details



Part: TIP-200
TIP-200
Orientek TIP-200 Optical Fiber Connector Inspector Microscope 1.25/2.5MM SC / FC / ST / LC

Sales price: $89.95

Details



Part: UF-SPLITTER-4
UF-SPLITTER-4
Ubiquiti UFiber UF-SPLITTER-4 SC/APC to SC/APC PLC Splitter 1:4

Sales price: $29.99

Details



Part: JZ-10075
JZ-10075
Free Shipping
Iuron JZ-10075 Fiber Optic Splice Closure

Sales price: $24.99

Details



Part: 506502
506502
Intellinet Network(506502) Fast Ethernet Media Converter, 10/100Base-TX to 100BaseFX (SC) Multi-Mode

Sales price: $41.38

Details



Part: S+85DLC03D
S+85DLC03D
MikroTik S+85DLC03D SFP+ Module 10G mm 300M 850nm

Sales price: $69.99

Details



Part: 506533
506533
Free Shipping
Intellinet 506533 Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX (SC)

Sales price: $69.95

Details



Part: S-85DLC05D
S-85DLC05D
Mikrotik S-85DLC05D 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meters

Sales price: $34.99

Details



Part: WR-6895
WR-6895
Free Shipping
Comtrend Wireless Router WR-6895 Telco-Grade 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet High Power

Sales price: $199.99

Details



Part: 510530
510530
Intellinet 510530 Fast Ethernet WDM Bi-Directional Single Mode Media Converter

Sales price: $79.95

Details



Part: NL-3120
NL-3120
Comtrend NL-3120 AC2050 Bonded A/VDSL Gigabit Wireless Router 802.11ac Wave2

Sales price: $189.99

Details



Part: JZ-10021-48S
JZ-10021-48S
Iuron JZ-10021-48S Fiber Optic Splice Closure

Sales price: $19.99

Details



Part: JZ-10052-3
JZ-10052-3
Free Shipping
Iuron JZ-10052-3 Fiber Optic Splice Closure

Sales price: $19.99

Details



Part: JZ-10055
JZ-10055
Free Shipping
Iuron JZ-10055 Fiber Optic Splice Closure

Sales price: $45.99

Details



Part: JZ-10056
JZ-10056
Free Shipping
Iuron JZ-10056 Fiber Optic Splice Closure

Sales price: $79.99

Details



Part: JZ-10058-240S
JZ-10058-240S
Free Shipping
Iuron JZ-10058-240S Fiber Optic Splice Closure

Sales price: $95.99

Details



Part: JZ-10058-480S
JZ-10058-480S
Free Shipping
Iuron JZ-10058-480S Fiber Optic Splice Closure

Sales price: $95.99

Details



Part: JZ-10059
JZ-10059
Free Shipping
Iuron JZ-10059 Fiber Optic Splice Closure

Sales price: $95.99

Details



Part: JZ-10024-48S
JZ-10024-48S
Free Shipping
Iuron JZ-10024-48S Fiber Optic Splice Closure

Sales price: $19.99

Details



Part: JZ-10025-2-72S
JZ-10025-2-72S
Free Shipping
Iuron JZ-10025-2-72S Fiber Optic Splice Closure

Sales price: $29.99

Details



Part: JZ-10025-72S
JZ-10025-72S
Free Shipping
Iuron JZ-10025-72S Fiber Optic Splice Closure

Sales price: $24.99

Details



Part: FD1002S-BD2
FD1002S-BD2
C-Data FD1002S 1U 2 PON EPON OLT 2GE uplink Connects up to 128 ONU w/ 60 FD702XW-X EPON/GPON Wifi

Sales price: $3,399.99

Details



Part: FD1002S-BD4
FD1002S-BD4
C-Data FD1002S 1U 2 PON EPON OLT 2GE uplink ethernet with FD600-104GW (60 Units) EPON ONU WiFi 11n

Sales price: $2,499.99

Details



Part: S-31DLC20D-OEM
No image available
Iuron S-31DLC20D transceiver SFP 1.25G Dual LC connector up to 20 kilometer SMF LC DDM

Sales price: $9.95

Details



Part: JZ-10016-48S
JZ-10016-48S
Free Shipping
Iuron JZ-10016-48S Fiber Optic Splice Closure

Sales price: $19.99

Details