CATEGORY
BRANDS
FLYTEC TRENDS

Home / Fiber

Fiber


Ubiquiti - Fiber Subcategories


Best Selling Ubiquiti - Fiber
Part: UF-ADAPTER-APC-50
UF-ADAPTER-APC-50
Ubiquiti UFiber APC Adapter UF-ADAPTER-APC-50

Sales price: $9.00

Details



Part: UOC-1
UOC-1
Ubiquiti UOC-1 UFiber OM3 Duplex LC cable 1-meters 10G multi-mode cable

Sales price: $6.00

Details



Part: UC-DAC-SFP+
UC-DAC-SFP+
Ubiquiti UniFi SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable UC-DAC-SFP+ (0.5 meter)

Sales price: $19.99

Details



Part: UF-LOCO
UF-LOCO
Ubiquiti UFiber Loco UF-LOCO Gigabit Ethernet Low-Cost GPON Optical Network Unit

Sales price: $48.00

Details



Part: UOC-3
UOC-3
Ubiquiti UOC-3 UFiber OM3 Duplex LC cable 3-meters 10G multi-mode cable

Sales price: $8.00

Details



Part: UOC-5
UOC-5
Ubiquiti UOC-5 UFiber OM3 Duplex LC cable 5-meters 10G multi-mode cable

Sales price: $9.00

Details



Part: UC-DAC-SFP28
UC-DAC-SFP28
Ubiquiti UniFi SFP28 DAC Patch Cable UC-DAC-SFP28 25Gbps 0.5m SFP28 to SFP28

Sales price: $30.95

Details



Part: UF-SPLITTER-16
UF-SPLITTER-16
Ubiquiti UFiber Splitter UF-SPLITTER-16 SC/APC PLC Splitter 1:16

Sales price: $24.95

Details



Part: UF-SPLITTER-32
UF-SPLITTER-32
Ubiquiti UFiber Splitter UF-SPLITTER-32 SC/APC PLC Splitter 1:32

Sales price: $42.95

Details



Part: FC-SM-100
FC-SM-100
Ubiquiti Fiber Cable Single-Mode FC-SM-100 LC Outdoor FiberCable SM 100Ft outdoor routing switching

Sales price: $61.95

Details



Part: FC-SM-200
FC-SM-200
Ubiquiti Fiber Cable FC-SM-200 (200 Ft)

Sales price: $109.95

Details



Part: FC-SM-300
FC-SM-300
Ubiquiti Fiber Cable FC-SM-300 (300 Ft)

Sales price: $149.99

Details



Part: UOC-0.5
UOC-0.5
Ubiquiti UOC-0.5 UFiber OM3 Duplex LC cable 0.5-meters 10G multi-mode cable

Sales price: $5.00

Details



Part: UOC-2
UOC-2
Ubiquiti UOC-2 UFiber OM3 Duplex LC cable 2-meters 10G multi-mode cable

Sales price: $7.00

Details



Part: UF-GP-B+
UF-GP-B+
Ubiquiti GPON B+ SFP Module UF-GP-B+

Sales price: $89.95

Details



Part: UF-Terminal-Box
UF-Terminal-Box
Ubiquiti UF-Terminal-Box UFiber Outdoor Terminal Box

Sales price: $29.95

Details



Part: UF-WiFi6-US
UF-WiFi6-US
Ubiquiti UISP Fiber WiFi6 GPON CPE

Sales price: $99.00

Details



Part: UF-MM-1G-20
UF-MM-1G-20
Ubiquiti U Fiber Module UF-MM-1G-20 Multi-Mode Module 1G Fiber SFP Module

Sales price: $194.95

Details



Part: UF-SM-10G-S-20
UF-SM-10G-S-20
Ubiquiti UFiber SFP+ Single-Mode Fiber Module 10Gbps BiDi (20-Pack)

Sales price: $1,819.95

Details



Part: UF-RJ45-1G
UF-RJ45-1G
Ubiquiti Copper Fiber Module UF-RJ45-1G

Sales price: $19.99

Details



Part: UF-MM-1G
UF-MM-1G
Ubiquiti Multi-Mode Fiber Module UF-MM-1G SFP 1.25 Gbps SFP

Sales price: $29.95

Details



Part: UF-SPLITTER-8
UF-SPLITTER-8
Ubiquiti UFiber UF-SPLITTER-8 SC/APC to SC/APC PLC Splitter 1:8

Sales price: $14.00

Details



Part: UF-SM-1G-S-20
UF-SM-1G-S-20
Ubiquiti U Fiber UF-SM-1G-S-20 Single-Mode Fiber, 1G, Bidirectional

Sales price: $252.95

Details



Part: UF-MM-10G-20
UF-MM-10G-20
Ubiquiti Multi-Mode Fiber Module UF-MM-10G (20-Pack)

Sales price: $439.95

Details



Part: UF-MM-10G
UF-MM-10G
Ubiquiti Multi-Mode Fiber Module UF-MM-10G

Sales price: $48.95

Details



Part: UF-SM-1G-S
UF-SM-1G-S
Ubiquiti U Fiber UF-SM-1G-S Single-Mode Fiber, 1G, Bidirectional

Sales price: $24.95

Details



Part: UF-AE
UF-AE
Ubiquiti UFiber AE Converter UF-AE Indoor Fiber to Ethernet Converter

Sales price: $39.99

Details



Part: UF-SPLITTER-4
UF-SPLITTER-4
Ubiquiti UFiber UF-SPLITTER-4 SC/APC to SC/APC PLC Splitter 1:4

Sales price: $10.00

Details