CATEGORY
BRANDS
FLYTEC TRENDS

Home / Fiber

Fiber


Mikrotik - Fiber Subcategories


Best Selling Mikrotik - Fiber
Part: S+DA0003
S+DA0003
Free Shipping
Mikrotik S+DA0003 SFP+ 3m 10-Gigabit Fiber Channel Direct Attach Cable

Sales price: $49.99

Details



Part: S-31DLC20D
S-31DLC20D
MikroTik S-31DLC20D transceiver SFP 1.25G Dual LC connector up to 20 kilometer

Sales price: $24.95

Details



Part: S+31DLC10D
S+31DLC10D
Free Shipping
Mikrotik S+31DLC10D SFP+ 10Gbit Long Range 10km Module with LC Connector

Sales price: $149.95

Details



Part: S+85DLC03D
S+85DLC03D
MikroTik S+85DLC03D SFP+ Module 10G mm 300M 850nm

Sales price: $69.99

Details



Part: S-85DLC05D
S-85DLC05D
Mikrotik S-85DLC05D 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meters

Sales price: $34.99

Details



Part: S+DA0001
S+DA0001
Mikrotik S+DA0001 SFP+ cable 1m direct attach cable connect 2 SFP/SFP+ solution for 10-Gigabit

Sales price: $39.99

Details



Part: S+2332LC10D
S+2332LC10D
Mikrotik S+2332LC10D Pair of bidirectional SFP 10G 10km modules

Sales price: $299.95

Details



Part: RBFTC11
RBFTC11
Mikrotik RBFTC11 Fiber to Copper converter 12-57V PoE with 802.3af/at Support and Outdoor Case

Sales price: $38.00

Details



Part: S-C61DLC40D
S-C61DLC40D
Mikrotik S-C61DLC40D SFP CWDM module with dual LC-connector DDM 1.25G SM 40km and 1610nm

Sales price: $48.99

Details



Part: S-C59DLC40D
S-C59DLC40D
Mikrotik S-C59DLC40D SFP CWDM module with dual LC-connector DDM 1.25G SM 40km and 1590nm

Sales price: $49.99

Details



Part: S-C57DLC40D
S-C57DLC40D
Mikrotik S-C57DLC40D SFP CWDM module with dual LC-connector DDM 1.25G SM 40km and 1570nm

Sales price: $49.99

Details



Part: S-C53DLC40D
S-C53DLC40D
Mikrotik S-C53DLC40D SFP CWDM module with dual LC-connector DDM 1.25G SM 40km and 1530nm

Sales price: $49.99

Details



Part: S-C49DLC40D
S-C49DLC40D
Mikrotik S-C49DLC40D SFP CWDM module with dual LC-connector DDM 1.25G SM 40km and 1490nm

Sales price: $49.99

Details



Part: S-C47DLC40D
S-C47DLC40D
Mikrotik S-C47DLC40D SFP CWDM module with dual LC-connector DDM 1.25G SM 40km and 1470nm

Sales price: $49.99

Details



Part: S+C47DLC10D
S+C47DLC10D
Mikrotik S+C47DLC10D SFP+ CWDM module with dual LC-connector DDM 10G SM 10km and 1470nm

Sales price: $199.99

Details



Part: S+C49DLC10D
S+C49DLC10D
Mikrotik S+C49DLC10D SFP+ CWDM module with dual LC-connector DDM 10G SM 10km and 1490nm

Sales price: $199.99

Details



Part: S+C59DLC10D
S+C59DLC10D
Mikrotik S+C59DLC10D SFP+ CWDM module with dual LC-connector DDM 10G SM 10km and 1590nm

Sales price: $199.99

Details



Part: S+C61DLC10D
S+C61DLC10D
Mikrotik S+C61DLC10D SFP+ CWDM module with dual LC-connector DDM 10G SM 10km and 1610nm

Sales price: $199.99

Details



Part: S+C53DLC10D
S+C53DLC10D
Mikrotik S+C53DLC10D SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1530nm

Sales price: $199.99

Details



Part: S+C51DLC10D
S+C51DLC10D
Mikrotik S+C51DLC10D SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1510nm

Sales price: $199.99

Details



Part: S-C55DLC40D
S-C55DLC40D
Mikrotik S-C55DLC40D SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1550nm

Sales price: $49.99

Details



Part: S-C51DLC40D
S-C51DLC40D
Mikrotik S-C51DLC40D SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1510nm

Sales price: $49.99

Details



Part: S+C57DLC10D
S+C57DLC10D
Mikrotik S+C57DLC10D SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1570nm

Sales price: $199.99

Details



Part: S+C55DLC10D
S+C55DLC10D
Mikrotik S+C55DLC10D SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1550nm

Sales price: $199.99

Details