CATEGORY
BRANDS
FLYTEC TRENDS

Home / Fiber

Fiber

Mikrotik - Fiber Subcategories


Best Selling Mikrotik - Fiber
Part: S-3553LC20D
S-3553LC20D
Free Shipping
MikroTik S-3553LC20D S-35/53LC20D pair of SFP transceivers, T1310nm/R1550nm, up to 20km

MSRP: $99.99

Your price: $79.95

Details



Part: S+DA0003
S+DA0003
Mikrotik S+DA0003 SFP+ 3m 10-Gigabit Fiber Channel Direct Attach Cable

MSRP: $62.99

Your price: $42.95

Details



Part: S-31DLC20D
S-31DLC20D
Free Shipping
MikroTik S-31DLC20D transceiver SFP 1.25G Dual LC connector up to 20 kilometer

MSRP: $39.95

Your price: $29.95

Details



Part: RBFTC11
RBFTC11
Mikrotik RBFTC11 FTC Fiber to Copper converter outdoor waterproof case PoE Gigabit Port

MSRP: $68.99

Your price: $48.95

Details



Part: S+31DLC10D
S+31DLC10D
Free Shipping
MikroTik S+31DLC10D SFP plus Module 10G SM 10km 1310nm

MSRP: $149.00

Your price: $145.00

Details



Part: S+DA0001
S+DA0001
Mikrotik S+DA0001 SFP+ cable 1m direct attach cable connect 2 SFP/SFP+ solution for 10-Gigabit

MSRP: $54.99

Your price: $34.95

Details



Part: S+2332LC10D
S+2332LC10D
Free Shipping
Mikrotik S+2332LC10D Pair of bidirectional SFP 10G 10km modules

MSRP: $367.99

Your price: $347.95

Details



Part: SFPONU
SFPONU
Free Shipping
Mikrotik SFPONU GPON ONU module SFP Pluggable interface for Fiber to Home

MSRP: $119.99

Your price: $89.95

Details



Part: S-C61DLC40D
S-C61DLC40D
Free Shipping
Mikrotik S-C61DLC40D SFP CWDM module with dual LC-connector DDM 1.25G SM 40km and 1610nm

MSRP: $79.99

Your price: $59.95

Details



Part: S-C59DLC40D
S-C59DLC40D
Free Shipping
Mikrotik S-C59DLC40D SFP CWDM module with dual LC-connector DDM 1.25G SM 40km and 1590nm

MSRP: $79.99

Your price: $59.95

Details



Part: S-C57DLC40D
S-C57DLC40D
Free Shipping
Mikrotik S-C57DLC40D SFP CWDM module with dual LC-connector DDM 1.25G SM 40km and 1570nm

MSRP: $79.99

Your price: $59.95

Details



Part: S-C53DLC40D
S-C53DLC40D
Free Shipping
Mikrotik S-C53DLC40D SFP CWDM module with dual LC-connector DDM 1.25G SM 40km and 1530nm

MSRP: $79.99

Your price: $59.95

Details



Part: S-C49DLC40D
S-C49DLC40D
Free Shipping
Mikrotik S-C49DLC40D SFP CWDM module with dual LC-connector DDM 1.25G SM 40km and 1490nm

MSRP: $79.99

Your price: $59.95

Details



Part: S-C47DLC40D
S-C47DLC40D
Free Shipping
Mikrotik S-C47DLC40D SFP CWDM module with dual LC-connector DDM 1.25G SM 40km and 1470nm

MSRP: $79.99

Your price: $59.95

Details



Part: S+C47DLC10D
S+C47DLC10D
Free Shipping
Mikrotik S+C47DLC10D SFP+ CWDM module with dual LC-connector DDM 10G SM 10km and 1470nm

MSRP: $190.99

Your price: $169.95

Details



Part: S+C49DLC10D
S+C49DLC10D
Free Shipping
Mikrotik S+C49DLC10D SFP+ CWDM module with dual LC-connector DDM 10G SM 10km and 1490nm

MSRP: $192.99

Your price: $169.95

Details



Part: S+C59DLC10D
S+C59DLC10D
Free Shipping
Mikrotik S+C59DLC10D SFP+ CWDM module with dual LC-connector DDM 10G SM 10km and 1590nm

MSRP: $204.99

Your price: $169.95

Details



Part: S+C61DLC10D
S+C61DLC10D
Free Shipping
Mikrotik S+C61DLC10D SFP+ CWDM module with dual LC-connector DDM 10G SM 10km and 1610nm

MSRP: $192.99

Your price: $172.95

Details



Part: CWDM-MUX8A
CWDM-MUX8A
Free Shipping
Mikrotik CWDM-MUX8A passive Mux/Demux with 8 port supporting SFP and SFP+

MSRP: $346.99

Your price: $326.95

Details



Part: CWDM-CHASSIS-2
CWDM-CHASSIS-2
Free Shipping
Mikrotik CWDM-CHASSIS-2 1 unit of chassis bracket that enables holding two CWDM-MUX8A

MSRP: $78.99

Your price: $58.95

Details



Part: S-85DLC05D
S-85DLC05D
Mikrotik S-85DLC05D 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meters

MSRP: $22.00

Your price: $22.00

Details



Part: S+85DLC03D
S+85DLC03D
Free Shipping
MikroTik S+85DLC03D SFP+ Module 10G mm 300M 850nm

MSRP: $79.95

Your price: $59.95

Details