CATEGORY
BRANDS
FLYTEC TRENDS

Home / Shop by Brand / OrienTek

OrienTek


OrienTek Categories
Best Selling OrienTek
Part: Orientek T45
Orientek T45
Orientek T45 Fiber Fusion Splicer FTHH Fusion Splicing Machine

Sales price: $1,199.95

Details



Part: TP11P-20mW
TP11P-20mW
Orientek T11P Fiber Optic Visual Fault Locator 20mw 20km fiber fault locator VFL (Pen type)

Sales price: $15.95

Details



Part: TFS-35N
TFS-35N
Orientek TFS-35N FTTX Network Universal Optical Fiber Fusion Splicing Termination Kit Metal

Sales price: $179.95

Details



Part: TR600/SV20A
TR600/SV20A
Orientek TR600 SV20A SM OTDR 1310/1550NM, 32/30DB, Integrated VFL, 6.4 inch Touch Screen

Sales price: $1,199.95

Details



Part: OrienTek T25M
OrienTek T25M
Orientek T25M optical power meter pocket size 800nm to 1650nm SC FC universal 2.5mm adaptor

Sales price: $19.95

Details



Part: Orientek MINI T300
Orientek MINI T300
Orientek T300 SM OTDR Singlemode 1550nm 28db designed for FTTx application.

Sales price: $599.95

Details



Part: FOCP
FOCP
Orientek FOCP fiber cleaning wipes 280 fiber complete solution end-face fiber optic cleaning system

Sales price: $6.95

Details



Part: CFS-2
CFS-2
Orientek fiber optic cable precision stripper CFS-2 FTTH tool no scratch glass fiber precise strips

Sales price: $9.95

Details



Part: TPV-53
TPV-53
Orientek TPV-53 Optical Power Meter Mini 850/1625NM 20mM Dust and Shock Proof

Sales price: $39.99

Details



Part: TFI-35
TFI-35
Orientek TFI-35 Optical Identifier Cable Metal Economical Solution for Integrated Fiber W/O BATTERY

Sales price: $129.99

Details



Part: FOCP-4PK
FOCP-4PK
Orientek FOCP fiber cleaning wipes 280 4-PACK

Sales price: $9.95

Details



Part: T30C
T30C
Orientek T30C Fiber Optic Cleaver high precision fiber cutting to 250µm 900µm and 3.0mm fiber cable

Sales price: $49.95

Details



Part: TLS-35
TLS-35
Orientek TLS-35 Optical Light Source 1310/1550NM High-End Rubber Armor Protection

Sales price: $79.00

Details



Part: K330
K330
Orientek K330 Optical Fiber Tester Mini OTDR Single Mode 1310/1550nm visible red light laser

Sales price: $689.95

Details



Part: K320
K320
Orientek K320 fiber optic OTDR tester SM 1550nm 30 dB 90-100km 3.5inch fiber ST FC SC LC 800 traces

Sales price: $599.95

Details



Part: TOC-125
TOC-125
Orientek TOC-125 1.25mm 800 times One-Click Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner Pen LC/MU(APC/UPC)

Sales price: $12.95

Details



Part: TFC-110S100
TFC-110S100
TRENDnet 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode SC Fiber Converter (100KM)

Sales price: $355.95

Details



Part: TFC-1000S10D5
TFC-1000S10D5
TRENDnet TFC-1000S10D5 Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC Fiber

Sales price: $379.95

Details



Part: TFC-110MM
TFC-110MM
TRENDnet 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi Mode MT-RJ Fiber Converter (2 km, 1.2 Miles) TFC-110MM

Sales price: $94.95

Details



Part: T10-20mW
T10-20mW
Orientek T10 Visual Fault Locator 20mw VFL mini visual laser source for fiber fault locating

Sales price: $19.99

Details



Part: CFS-2 X4
CFS-2 X4
OrienTek CFS-2 Fiber Optic Precision Stripper Tool (4-Units)

Sales price: $12.95

Details



Part: TIP-200
TIP-200
Orientek TIP-200 Optical Fiber Connector Inspector Microscope 1.25/2.5MM SC / FC / ST / LC

Sales price: $59.95

Details



Part: TOC-250
TOC-250
Orientek Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner Pen TOC-250 2.5mm 800 times One-Click for SC FC ST

Sales price: $11.99

Details



Part: TPM-35
TPM-35
Orientek TPM-35 Optical Power Meter Plus FC/PC SC/PC ST/PC, SM/MM High-End

Sales price: $49.99

Details



Part: Orientek T40
Orientek T40
Orientek T40 Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer

Sales price: $1,499.00

Details



Part: TR600/MV10A
TR600/MV10A
Orientek TR600/MV10A SM OTDR 1310/1550NM, 32/30DB, Integrated VFL, 6.4 inch Touch Screen

Sales price: $1,889.99

Details



Part: TP11P-10mW
TP11P-10mW
ORIENTEK TP11P-10mW Visual Fault Pen Locator

Sales price: $9.99

Details



Part: TIP-500V
TIP-500V
Orientek - TIP-500V Video Fiber inspection probe and Display

Sales price: $949.95

Details



Part: JW4103N
JW4103N
Orientek JW4103N Optical Talk Set 1310/1550NM-PAIR

Sales price: $695.00

Details



Part: TR600 SS24AF
TR600 SS24AF
Orientek TR600 SS24AF PON OTDR Triple Wavelength 1310/1550/1625nm 32/30/28dB

Sales price: $2,599.00

Details



Part: TR600 SS24CF
TR600 SS24CF
Orientek TR600 SS24CF PON OTDR 1310/1550/1625nm, 38/36/34 high dynamic range

Sales price: $3,399.00

Details



Part: T303
T303
Orientek T303 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer 1310/1550nm, 32/30dBc

Sales price: $1,095.00

Details



Part: TPN-25
TPN-25
Orientek TPN-25 PON Digital Power Meter, FTTX PON network

Sales price: $135.95

Details



Part: T10
T10
Orientek T10 Visual Fault Locator Pocket Size, 1MW High visibility up to 5 km

Sales price: $24.95

Details



Part: T10 10MW
T10 10MW
Orientek T10 Fiber Optic Visual Fault Locator 10MW High visibility up to 10 km

Sales price: $29.95

Details



Part: TIP-400V
TIP-400V
Orientek TIP-400V deluxe Fiber Optic Connector Inspection Video Scope/Probe

Sales price: $1,190.95

Details