CATEGORY
BRANDS
FLYTEC TRENDS
Ubiquiti airmax NBE-2AC-13
Mimosa c5c 5ghz 500+
Ubiquiti ETH-SP-G2

Home / Fiber

Fiber

Best Selling Fiber
Part: UF-RJ45-1G
UF-RJ45-1G
Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP Transceiver Module RJ45 UF-RJ45-1G Copper Ethernet to SFP Port Connector

MSRP: $19.50

Your price: $19.50

Details



Part: S-3553LC20D
S-3553LC20D
Free Shipping
MikroTik S-3553LC20D S-35/53LC20D pair of SFP transceivers, T1310nm/R1550nm, up to 20km

MSRP: $79.00

Your price: $75.00

Details



Part: S+DA0003
S+DA0003
Mikrotik S+DA0003 SFP+ 3m 10-Gigabit Fiber Channel Direct Attach Cable

MSRP: $62.99

Your price: $42.95

Details



Part: UAP-AC-HD
UAP-AC-HD
Free Shipping
Ubiquiti Networks UAP-AC-HD Unifi HD Outdoor 802.11ac MU MIMO Enterprise Wireless Access Point

MSRP: $349.00

Your price: $349.00

Details



Part: RBFTC11
RBFTC11
Mikrotik RBFTC11 FTC Fiber to Copper converter outdoor waterproof case PoE Gigabit Port

MSRP: $67.99

Your price: $47.95

Details



Part: UF-MM-1G
UF-MM-1G
Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G SFP 1.25 Gbps SFP Multi-Mode Fiber Module (2 Units)

MSRP: $19.95

Your price: $19.95

Details



Part: S-85DLC05D
S-85DLC05D
Mikrotik S-85DLC05D 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meters

MSRP: $48.99

Your price: $28.95

Details



Part: UF-MM-10G
UF-MM-10G
Ubiquiti Networks Multi-Mode Fiber Module UF-MM-10G 10 Gbps SFP+ (2-Pack)

MSRP: $49.00

Your price: $49.00

Details



Part: S+DA0001
S+DA0001
Mikrotik S+DA0001 SFP+ cable 1m direct attach cable connect 2 SFP/SFP+ solution for 10-Gigabit

MSRP: $58.99

Your price: $38.95

Details



Part: FC-SM-300
FC-SM-300
Ubiquiti Fiber Cable Single-Mode FC-SM-300 300Ft LC Outdoor Fiber Cable (300 ft)

MSRP: $129.00

Your price: $129.00

Details



Part: K330
K330
Free Shipping
Orientek K330 Optical Fiber Tester Time Domain Reflectometer Mini OTDR Single Mode 1310/1550nm

MSRP: $799.00

Your price: $799.00

Details



Part: UF-GP-B+
UF-GP-B+
Free Shipping
Ubiquiti UFiber Class B+ GPON OLT SFP Transceiver Module UF-GP-B+ Single-Mode Fiber

MSRP: $79.00

Your price: $79.00

Details



Part: TR600 SM&MM OTDR
TR600 SM&MM OTDR
Free Shipping
Orientek TR600 8035AA Single mode & Multimode OTDR 850/1300nm - 1310/1550nm 21/19/30/28dB

MSRP: $3,399.00

Your price: $3,195.00

Details



Part: K320
K320
Free Shipping
Orientek K320 28dB OTDR K320 Single Mode 1550nm

MSRP: $699.00

Your price: $699.00

Details



Part: 510530
510530
Free Shipping
Intellinet 510530 Fast Ethernet WDM Bi-Directional Single Mode Media Converter

MSRP: $99.95

Your price: $75.95

Details



Part: FC-SM-200
FC-SM-200
Ubiquiti Fiber Cable Single-Mode FC-SM-200 200Ft LC Outdoor Fiber Cable (200 ft)

MSRP: $99.00

Your price: $99.00

Details



Part: UF-SM-10G
UF-SM-10G
Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-10G Fiber Single Mode SFP 10Gbps Networks Fiber Cable Fiber Modules

MSRP: $99.95

Your price: $99.95

Details



Part: US-16-XG-BD2
US-16-XG-BD2
Free Shipping
Ubiquiti Networks US-16-XG EdgeSwitch and UF-SM-10G 2 UNITS + FC-SM-200 Fiber Cable

MSRP: $849.95

Your price: $849.95

Details



Part: UF-SM-1G-S
UF-SM-1G-S
Free Shipping
Ubiquiti Networks Single-Mode 1310/1550 Fiber Cable with LC Connector (Up to 1.8 mi)

MSRP: $28.00

Your price: $28.00

Details



Part: UOC-0.5
UOC-0.5
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi ODN (UOC-0.5) Cable 0.5 meter

MSRP: $10.00

Your price: $10.00

Details



Part: UOC-2
UOC-2
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi ODN (UOC-0.5) Cable 2 meter

MSRP: $10.00

Your price: $10.00

Details



Part: PR175F16
PR175F16
Free Shipping
L-Com PR175F16, 16 Type F female interfaces, 1.75" x 19" Panel (Black), 1U high

MSRP: $87.95

Your price: $87.95

Details



Part: PR175LC96
PR175LC96
L-Com PR175LC96 Rack Panel, 96 LC Couplers Multimode-Bronze Sleeves

MSRP: $307.08

Your price: $307.08

Details



Part: PR175LC96-SM
PR175LC96-SM
Free Shipping
L-Com PR175LC96-SM Rack Panel, 96 LC Couplers Single mode-Ceramic Sleeves

MSRP: $537.95

Your price: $537.95

Details



Part: PR175DLCB16B
PR175DLCB16B
Free Shipping
L-Com PR175DLCB16B 1.75" x 19" Patch Panel, w/16 LC Multimode Couplers

MSRP: $115.95

Your price: $115.95

Details



Part: PR17516MTP
PR17516MTP
Free Shipping
L-Com PR17516MTP19" Rack Panel with 16 MPO Fiber Optic Couplers - 1U high

MSRP: $218.95

Your price: $218.95

Details



Part: FE-RM2U24PSP
FE-RM2U24PSP
L-Com FE-RM2U24PSP Fiber Enclosure Rack Mount 2U, with 4 FSP Series Sub panel

MSRP: $233.00

Your price: $233.00

Details



Part: FE-RM3U48PSP
No image available
Free Shipping
L-Com FE-RM3U48PSP Fiber Enclosure Rack Mount 3U, with 8 FSP Sub panel openings

MSRP: $259.95

Your price: $259.95

Details



Part: FE-RM4U72PSP
No image available
Free Shipping
L-Com FE-RM4U72PSP Fiber Enclosure Rack Mount 4U, with 12 FSP Series Sub panel

MSRP: $269.95

Your price: $269.95

Details



Part: FSP-LCQ6-BR
FSP-LCQ6-BR
Free Shipping
L-Com FSP-LCQ6-BR Fiber Sub Panel, 6 LC Quad Couplers, w/Bronze Sleeve

MSRP: $121.95

Your price: $121.95

Details



Part: FSP-SC-APC
FSP-SC-APC
Free Shipping
L-Com FSP-SC-APC Fiber Sub Panel, 6 APC SC Simplex Couplers, w/Ceramic Sleeve

MSRP: $79.95

Your price: $79.95

Details



Part: FSP-FC-APC
FSP-FC-APC
Free Shipping
L-Com FSP-FC-APC Fiber Sub Panel, 6 APC FC Simplex Couplers, Ceramic Sleeve

MSRP: $112.95

Your price: $112.95

Details



Part: 5415
5415
Fiber Patch Cord FC-UPC FC-UPC Single Mode Simplex 3.0mm 15M

MSRP: $2.00

Your price: $2.00

Details



Part: 3282
3282
Fiber Patch Cord FC-UPC / FC-UPC Single Mode 3.0mm 3M

MSRP: $2.50

Your price: $2.50

Details



Part: 5821
5821
Fiber Patch Cord FC-UPC LC-UPC S20-10 Single Mode Simplex 2.0mm 10M

MSRP: $2.00

Your price: $2.00

Details



Part: 4191
4191
Fiber Patch Cord FC-UPC SC-UPC S20-10 Single Mode Simplex 2.0mm 10M

MSRP: $2.00

Your price: $2.00

Details