Logo www.flyteccomputers.com  
Sign in or New Customer 0 Items Shopping Cart
$0.00
Distribution of Wi-Fi Equipment, where businesses shop online!
Questions? Call Today (305) 471-5142 hablamos espaƱol falamos portugues
Home About us My Account View My Cart Contact us  






  About us
  My account
  View my cart
IP Phone Systems - Analog Phone Devices
 
 
SG220-26P-K9-NA Free Shipping
Cisco SB Smart+ SG220-26P-K9-NA, Managed Switch, 4xGb ports PoE+ + 20xGb ports PoE + 2x SFP, DT, RM
MSRP: $949.00
Your price: $949.00
Details Add to Cart
 
SPA500DS
Cisco Small Business SPA500DS, 15-Button Attendant Console, Key expansion module
MSRP: $175.00
Your price: $118.00
Details Add to Cart
 
MS320-48FP-HW-LIC10YR Free Shipping
Cisco Meraki Cloud Mng'd Switch MS320-48FP + 10yr of Enterprise Lic. and Support
MSRP: $12,760.00
Your price: $9,355.00
Details Add to Cart
 
MR24-HW-LIC3YR Free Shipping
Cisco Meraki MR24 Cloud-Mng'd Wless AP + 3yr of Enterprise License and Support
MSRP: $1,499.00
Your price: $1,099.00
Details Add to Cart
 
MS420-24-HW-LIC1YR Free Shipping
Cisco Meraki Cloud Mng'd E. Aggregation SW MS420-24 +1yr of Ent. Lic. and Supp.
MSRP: $22,795.00
Your price: $16,485.00
Details Add to Cart
 
SFP-10G-LR Free Shipping
Cisco, SFP+ transceiver module, 10GBase-LR, LC/PC single mode, up to 6.2 miles, 1310 nm
MSRP: $3,995.00
Your price: $3,995.00
Details Add to Cart
 
MR66-HW-LIC1YR Free Shipping
Cisco Meraki MR66 Wireless access point + 1yr of Enterprise License and Support
MSRP: $1,449.00
Your price: $1,059.00
Details Add to Cart
 
SG300-28PP-K9-NA Free Shipping
Cisco Small Business SG300-28PP-K9-NA, Switch, L3, managed, 26x ports + 2x Gigabit SFP, RM PoE+
MSRP: $1,162.00
Your price: $619.95
Details Add to Cart
Company Info Security & Privacy Shipping & Returns SHARE & CONNECT NEWSLETTER
BackOrder Info
Flytec Low Price
Reseller Program
Store Credit Policy
Cancellations
Pricing Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Warranty Information
Order Processing
Return and Refund
RMA
Shipping Policy
Terms & Conditions


Sign up to receive special deals
Copyright 2007 - 2015 - Flytec Computers Inc, All rights reserved. powered by Flytec Computers Inc.