Logo www.flyteccomputers.com  
Sign in or New Customer 0 Items Shopping Cart
$0.00
Distribution of Wi-Fi Equipment, where businesses shop online!
Questions? Call Today (305) 471-5142 hablamos espaƱol falamos portugues
Home About us My Account View My Cart Contact us  






  About us
  My account
  View my cart
FEATURED MANUFACTURES
Hawking Technology Ubiquiti Mikrotik Cisco
FEATURED PRODUCT
Part: MX60W-HW-LIC7YR
MX60W-HW-LIC7YR Free Shipping
Cisco Meraki MX60W Cloud Mng'd Security Appliance + 7yr of Ente. Lic. and Supp.
MSRP: $2,000.00
Your price: $1,510.00
Details Add to Cart
 
Part: MR26-HW-LIC1YR
MR26-HW-LIC1YR Free Shipping
Cisco Meraki MR26 Cloud-Mng'd Wless AP + 1yr of Enterprise License and Support
MSRP: $1,249.00
Your price: $909.00
Details Add to Cart
 
Part: MR32-HW-LIC1YR
MR32-HW-LIC1YR Free Shipping
Cisco Meraki MR32-HW, Cloud-Managed, WL AP, BT 4.0, a/b/g/n/ac, Dual Band
MSRP: $949.00
Your price: $729.00
Details Add to Cart
Part: MS320-24P-HW-LIC3YR
MS320-24P-HW-LIC3YR Free Shipping
Cisco Meraki Cloud Mnged Switch MS320-24P + 3yr of Enterprise Lic. and Support
MSRP: $6,495.00
Your price: $4,720.00
Details Add to Cart
 
Part: MR12-HW-LIC7YR
MR12-HW-LIC7YR Free Shipping
Cisco Meraki MR12 Cloud-Mng'd Wless AP + 7yr of Enterprise License and Support
MSRP: $1,029.00
Your price: $779.00
Details Add to Cart
 
Part: GXP1100 X 4
GXP1100 X 4 Free Shipping
Grandstream GXP1100 IP SB Phone (no PoE), up to 2 calls w/ 1 SIP acct., many functions, Bundle of 4
MSRP: $180.00
Your price: $133.90
Details Add to Cart
Part: HT503 X 6
HT503 X 6 Free Shipping
Grandstream HandyTone HT503 1 FXS telephone port (RJ11), Bundle of 6
MSRP: $354.00
Your price: $277.00
Details Add to Cart
 
Part: SIP-T19P-BD6
SIP-T19P-BD6 Free Shipping
Yealink SIP-T19P Single VoIP Phone PoE 10/100 1 SIP acct LCD w/o Power Supply, BUNDLE of 6
MSRP: $300.00
Your price: $278.00
Details Add to Cart
 
Part: GXV3601LL X 2
GXV3601LL X 2 Free Shipping
Grandstream GXV3601_LL(Low-Light) IP Camera, Power-over-Ethernet, high performance, Bundle of 2
MSRP: $398.00
Your price: $215.00
Details Add to Cart
Part: NBE-M5-19X2
NBE-M5-19X2 Free Shipping
2-PACK Ubiquiti Nanobeam M5 NBE-M5-19 Outdoor 5GHz 19dBi Antenna airMAX Bridge
MSRP: $178.00
Your price: $178.00
Details Add to Cart
 
Part: WL-5460AP
WL-5460AP Free Shipping
AirLive WL-5460AP v2 802.11g Multi-function Wireless Access Point 7 Wireless Operation Modes
MSRP: $39.95
Your price: $26.95
Details Add to Cart
 
Part: MX60-HW-LIC7YR
MX60-HW-LIC7YR Free Shipping
Cisco Meraki MX60 Cloud Mng'd Security Appliance + 7yr of Ente. Lic. and Supp.
MSRP: $1,545.00
Your price: $1,180.00
Details Add to Cart
Part: SRW248G4P-K9-NA
SRW248G4P-K9-NA Free Shipping
Cisco Small Business 300 Series Managed Switch L3 SF300 48x10/100+2x Combo Gigabit SFP+2x10/100/1000
MSRP: $1,356.00
Your price: $649.95
Details Add to Cart
 
Part: MR62-HW-LIC7YR
MR62-HW-LIC7YR Free Shipping
Cisco Meraki MR62 Wireless access point + 7yr of Enterprise License and Support
MSRP: $1,329.00
Your price: $999.00
Details Add to Cart
 
Part: GXW4108 X 2
GXW4108 X 2 Free Shipping
Grandstream GXW4108 IP Analog Gateway 8 ports of FXO Video, Bundle of 2
MSRP: $698.00
Your price: $498.00
Details Add to Cart
Part: MR16-HW-LIC3YR
MR16-HW-LIC3YR Free Shipping
Cisco Meraki MR16 Cloud-Mng'd Wless AP + 3yr of Enterprise License and Support
MSRP: $949.00
Your price: $705.00
Details Add to Cart
 
Part: UCM6102 + GXP1405 x 2
UCM6102 + GXP1405 x 2 Free Shipping
Grandstream UCM6102 2 Port IP PBX + 2 Grandstream GXP1405 Business HD IP Phone 2 lines 1 SIP account
MSRP: $513.00
Your price: $399.00
Details Add to Cart
 
Part: GXV3601HD X 6
GXV3601HD X 6 Free Shipping
Grandstream GXV3601_HD IP Camera, 2 Mp, Grandstream's FREE video management SW, Bundle of 6
MSRP: $1,794.00
Your price: $579.00
Details Add to Cart
Part: DP715 X 4
DP715 X 4 Free Shipping
Grandstream DP715 VoIP DECT Wireless IP Phone Handset and Base Station, powerful, Bundle of 4
MSRP: $316.00
Your price: $239.00
Details Add to Cart
 
Part: PLA4211KIT
PLA4211KIT Free Shipping
ZyXEL PLA4211KIT Two 500 Mbps Mini Powerline Pass-Thru Ethernet Adapters. Additional Power Outlet.
MSRP: $112.99
Your price: $59.95
Details Add to Cart
 
Part: MS220-48-HW-LIC5YR
MS220-48-HW-LIC5YR Free Shipping
Cisco Meraki Cloud Mng'd Switch MS220-48 + 5yr of Enterprise Lic. and Support
MSRP: $4,405.00
Your price: $3,210.00
Details Add to Cart
 
70001807 Free Shipping
Digi PortServer TS MEI Device server 4 ports RS-232/422/485 switch selectable serial port expansion
MSRP: $569.00
Your price: $463.73
Details Add to Cart
 
HT503 Free Shipping
Grandstream HandyTone HT503 powerful, affordable, high quality and manageable IP telephony ATA/IAD.
MSRP: $59.00
Your price: $59.00
Details Add to Cart
 
PLA5215 Free Shipping
ZyXEL PLA5215 600 Mbps Starter Powerline Bridge Gigabit LAN, HomePlug AV (HPAV) 2.0
MSRP: $99.99
Your price: $79.00
Details Add to Cart
 
XBR-000164 Free Shipping
Brocade XBR-000164, SFP+ transceiver module ( pack of 8 ), for Brocade 300, 5100, 5300, 65X
MSRP: $1,631.00
Your price: $975.00
Details Add to Cart
 
CRS226-24G-2S+IN Free Shipping
Mikrotik CRS226-24G-2S+IN Cloud Gigabit Router Switch 24 ports, 2 x SFP+ ports, fully manageable L3.
MSRP: $349.95
Your price: $253.00
Details Add to Cart
 
10G-XFP-SR Free Shipping
Brocade 10G-XFP-SR XFP transceiver module, 10GBase-SR, LC multi-mode, up to 980 ft
MSRP: $1,370.00
Your price: $1,020.22
Details Add to Cart
 
E1MG-TX Free Shipping
Brocade E1MG-TX SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, 1000Base-T, RJ-45, for ICX 6430-24
MSRP: $325.00
Your price: $320.52
Details Add to Cart
 
SLC80321201S Free Shipping
Lantronix SLC 8000 - Console server - 32 ports - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, RS-232 (SLC80321201S)
MSRP: $2,570.00
Your price: $2,256.15
Details Add to Cart
Company Info Security & Privacy Shipping & Returns SHARE & CONNECT NEWSLETTER
BackOrder Info
Flytec Low Price
Reseller Program
Store Credit Policy
Cancellations
Pricing Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Warranty Information
Order Processing
Return and Refund
RMA
Shipping Policy
Terms & Conditions


Sign up to receive special deals
Copyright 2007 - 2015 - Flytec Computers Inc, All rights reserved. powered by Flytec Computers Inc.