Logo www.flyteccomputers.com  
Sign in or New Customer 0 Items Shopping Cart
$0.00
Distribution of Wi-Fi Equipment, where businesses shop online!
Questions? Call Today (305) 471-5142 hablamos español falamos portugues
Home About us My Account View My Cart Contact us  






  About us
  My account
  View my cart
FEATURED MANUFACTURES
Hawking Technology Cisco Mikrotik Ubiquiti
FEATURED PRODUCT
Part: MFEFX1
MFEFX1 Free Shipping
Cisco SB MFEFX1, SFP mini-GBIC transceiver mod., 100Base-FX, LC multi-mode, up to 1.2 miles, 1310 nm
MSRP: $108.00
Your price: $69.00
Details Add to Cart
 
Part: CRS226-24G-2S+RM
CRS226-24G-2S+RM Free Shipping
Mikrotik CRS226-24G-2S+RM cloud router gigabit switch rackmount 24 ports, fully manageable l3, OSL5.
MSRP: $289.00
Your price: $279.00
Details Add to Cart
 
Part: airGateway-LR
airGateway-LR
Ubiquiti airGateway-LR, Ubiquiti airGateway Long Range, airGateway LR, wireless 2.4GHz access point.
MSRP: $29.00
Your price: $29.00
Details Add to Cart
Part: AF5
AF5
Ubiquiti Airfiber 5, AF5, up to 100+ km. Worldwide License-Free Operation.
MSRP: $999.00
Your price: $999.00
Details Add to Cart
 
Part: Rainbow 1
Rainbow 1
ATCOM Rainbow 1 - Entry Level Single SIP Account IP Phone Backlight LCD, full HD handset and speaker
MSRP: $85.00
Your price: $85.00
Details Add to Cart
 
Part: NBG4615V2
NBG4615V2 Free Shipping
ZyXEL NBG4615 v2 N300 NetUSB Wireless router 4-port switch Gigabit LAN 802.11b/g/n.
MSRP: $84.99
Your price: $55.22
Details Add to Cart
Part: NBM365
NBM365 Free Shipping
Ubiquiti NanoBridge M365 Airmax NBM365 and NB-OD3 3.65GHz 22dBi complete system.
MSRP: $185.00
Your price: $185.00
Details Add to Cart
 
Part: NBE-M5-300
NBE-M5-300 Free Shipping
Ubiquiti NanoBeam M5 NBE-M5-300 Outdoor 5GHz 22dBi 400mW 802.11a/b/g/n airMAX Bridge.
MSRP: $79.00
Your price: $79.00
Details Add to Cart
 
Part: PBM365
PBM365 Free Shipping
Ubiquiti PowerBridge M365 Carrier Class 3.65GHz MIMO Bridging Solution
MSRP: $399.00
Your price: $399.00
Details Add to Cart
Part: UAP-LR-US
UAP-LR-US Free Shipping
Ubiquiti UAP long range US version Wireless AP/Bridge 802.11b/g/n.
MSRP: $89.00
Your price: $89.00
Details Add to Cart
 
Part: NBE-M5-400-US
NBE-M5-400-US Free Shipping
Ubiquiti NanoBeam M NBE-M5-400-US Outdoor 5GHz 25dBi airMAX Bridge 400mm reflector dish.
MSRP: $95.00
Your price: $95.00
Details Add to Cart
 
Part: ER-8
ER-8 Free Shipping
Ubiquiti ER-8 EdgeRouter, EdgeMAX 8 port Gigabit Router, Advanced Network Router, over 2M packets.
MSRP: $329.00
Your price: $329.00
Details Add to Cart
Part: S+31DLC10D
S+31DLC10D Free Shipping
MikroTik S+31DLC10D SFP+ Module 10G SM 10km 1310nm.
MSRP: $149.95
Your price: $139.95
Details Add to Cart
 
Part: RBMetal9HPn
RBMetal9HPn Free Shipping
Mikrotik RBMetal9HPn, 900MHz outdoor wireless, completely waterproof, rugged, high powered, PoE.
MSRP: $129.00
Your price: $119.00
Details Add to Cart
 
Part: PLA5205
PLA5205
ZyXEL PLA5205 600 Mbps Powerline Bridge Gigabit LAN, HomePlug AV (HPAV) 2.0, IEEE 1901.
MSRP: $48.99
Your price: $36.23
Details Add to Cart
Part: ES24-500W
ES24-500W Free Shipping
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 24, 24 Port 500 Watt Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP.
MSRP: $545.00
Your price: $545.00
Details Add to Cart
 
Part: SR2024T-NA
SR2024T-NA Free Shipping
Cisco Small Business 100 Series Unmanaged Switch SG 100-24 - 22 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo SFP rack
MSRP: $269.95
Your price: $199.95
Details Add to Cart
 
Part: HD9DP
HD9DP Free Shipping
Hawking Technology Hi-Gain Dual-Band 9dBi Directional Antenna Kit
MSRP: $79.99
Your price: $63.00
Details Add to Cart
Part: POE-200HD
POE-200HD Free Shipping
AirLive AirCam POE-200HD 1.3 Megapixel Indoor IP Dome Security Camera
MSRP: $349.95
Your price: $99.00
Details Add to Cart
 
Part: AF5U
AF5U
Ubiquiti AirFiber5 AF5U, 1Gbps+ Backhaul, 5.7-6.2GHz, Worldwide License-Free Operation.
MSRP: $999.00
Your price: $999.00
Details Add to Cart
 
Part: RB911-2Hn
RB911-2Hn Free Shipping
Mikrotik RB911-2Hn Lite2, 2.4GHz wireless router, PoE, 600Mhz CPU, 64MB DDR2, 4W, 24dBm, OSL3.
MSRP: $39.00
Your price: $39.00
Details Add to Cart
 
PLA4211KIT Free Shipping
ZyXEL PLA4211KIT Two 500 Mbps Mini Powerline Pass-Thru Ethernet Adapters. Additional Power Outlet.
MSRP: $112.99
Your price: $57.98
Details Add to Cart
 
AirCam-Dome-3 Free Shipping
Ubiquiti Aircam-Dome-3 IP Camera, H.264 megapixel camera, 1MP/HDTV
MSRP: $325.00
Your price: $325.00
Details Add to Cart
 
AF5
Ubiquiti Airfiber 5, AF5, up to 100+ km. Worldwide License-Free Operation.
MSRP: $999.00
Your price: $999.00
Details Add to Cart
 
NBE-M5-400 Free Shipping
Ubiquiti NanoBeam M NBE-M5-400 Outdoor 5GHz 25dBi airMAX Bridge 400mm reflector dish.
MSRP: $95.00
Your price: $95.00
Details Add to Cart
 
WAP371-A-K9 Free Shipping
Cisco WAP371-A-K9 Wireless-AC/N Dual Radio Access Point with Single Point Setup, PoE
MSRP: $399.00
Your price: $199.00
Details Add to Cart
 
SPA514G Free Shipping
Cisco Small Business SPA514G 4 line Unified IP phone with Dual Gigabit Ethernet switched ports PoE
MSRP: $219.00
Your price: $139.95
Details Add to Cart
 
GS105Bv2
ZyXEL GS-105B v2 Gigabit Switch 5 x 10/100/1000
MSRP: $39.99
Your price: $16.99
Details Add to Cart
 
PLA5215 Free Shipping
ZyXEL PLA5215 600 Mbps Starter Powerline Bridge Gigabit LAN, HomePlug AV (HPAV) 2.0
MSRP: $99.99
Your price: $52.26
Details Add to Cart
Company Info Security & Privacy Shipping & Returns SHARE & CONNECT NEWSLETTER
BackOrder Info
Flytec Low Price
Reseller Program
Store Credit Policy
Cancellations
Pricing Disclaimer
Privacy Policy
Warranty Information
Order Processing
Return and Refund
RMA
Shipping Policy
Terms & Conditions


Sign up to receive special deals
Copyright 2007 - 2014 - Flytec Computers Inc, All rights reserved. powered by Flytec Computers Inc.