Fiber / SFP Adapters

MikroTik S-31DLC20D SFP Module 1.25g SM 20KM 1310nm. Mikrotik RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011UAS-RM, CCR1036-12G-4S, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011LS-IN.


Part: S-31DLC20D




Mikrotik

Availability: High Availability
Usually Ships Same Business Day




Questions? Ask our experts:
(866) 503-8509

MSRP:$29.95


Your price: $29.95









  • MikroTik S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM 

  • Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS,RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.


  • Product code - S-31DLC20D

  • Wavelength - 1310nm

  • Distance - 20KM

  • Mode - SM

  • Data Rate - 1.25G

  • Connector - Dual LC

  • Format - SFP


Flytec Computers Customer Reviews