Fiber / SFP Adapters

Cisco MGBLH1-Refresh Gigabit Ethernet LH Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver


Part: MGBLH1-RF




Cisco Refresh

Availability: Not Available
Currently Unavailable




Questions? Ask our experts:
(866) 503-8509

MSRP:$246.00


Your price: $129.95









  • SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - 1 GBPS
  • Same as new - all Cisco Refresh products are covered for a minimum of 90 days
  • Cisco Refresh products carry the exact same warranty terms as new.
  • Original Cisco MGBLH1
  • Gigabit Ethernet / 1310 nm / 24.9 miles

Flytec Computers Inc offers a full range of Cisco Refresh / Cisco MGBLH1-Refresh Gigabit Ethernet LH Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver.
If you need help with any Cisco Refresh, please contact us for assistance.
We are ready to help you.
Contact us by phone: (305) 471-5142 or click here to emails us.



Flytec Computers Customer Reviews