Fiber / Fiber Cable

F. PATCH CORD SC-UPC SC-APC SINGLE MODE SIMPLEX 3.0MM 2M


Part: SC/UPC-SC/APC




OEM

Availability: 20 or less available
Usually Ships Same Business Day




Questions? Ask our experts:
(866) 503-8509

MSRP:$10.50


Your price: $2.50








DATASHEET:
SM / MM Single Mode
SX / DX / QX Simplex
1 Connector SC / APC
Connector 2 LC / UPC
Thickness (mm) 3
Longitud cable (m) 2

Flytec Computers Inc offers a full range of OEM / F. PATCH CORD SC-UPC SC-APC SINGLE MODE SIMPLEX 3.0MM 2M.
If you need help with any OEM, please contact us for assistance.
We are ready to help you.
Contact us by phone: (305) 471-5142 or click here to emails us.



Flytec Computers Customer Reviews