Fiber / SFP Adapters

Brocade, CFP2 transceiver module, 100GBase-LR4, LC single mode, up to 6.2 miles,


Part: 100G-CFP2-LR4-10KM




Brocade

Availability: 10 or less available
Usually Ships Same Business Day




Questions? Ask our experts:
(866) 503-8509

MSRP:$49,500.00


Your price: $36,482.10








Flytec Computers Inc offers a full range of Brocade / Brocade, CFP2 transceiver module, 100GBase-LR4, LC single mode, up to 6.2 miles,.
If you need help with any Brocade, please contact us for assistance.
We are ready to help you.
Contact us by phone: (305) 471-5142 or click here to emails us.


Flytec Computers Inc offers a full range of Brocade / Brocade, CFP2 transceiver module, 100GBase-LR4, LC single mode, up to 6.2 miles,.
If you need help with any Brocade, please contact us for assistance.
We are ready to help you.
Contact us by phone: (305) 471-5142 or click here to emails us.



Flytec Computers Customer Reviews