Fiber / SFP Adapters

Brocade, SFP+ transceiver module, 10GBase-ZR, LC single mode, up to 49.7 miles,


Part: 10G-SFPP-ZR




Brocade

Availability: 10 or less available
Usually Ships Same Business Day




Questions? Ask our experts:
(866) 503-8509

MSRP:$16,000.00


Your price: $11,792.20








Flytec Computers Inc offers a full range of Brocade / Brocade, SFP+ transceiver module, 10GBase-ZR, LC single mode, up to 49.7 miles, .
If you need help with any Brocade, please contact us for assistance.
We are ready to help you.
Contact us by phone: (305) 471-5142 or click here to emails us.


Flytec Computers Inc offers a full range of Brocade / Brocade, SFP+ transceiver module, 10GBase-ZR, LC single mode, up to 49.7 miles, .
If you need help with any Brocade, please contact us for assistance.
We are ready to help you.
Contact us by phone: (305) 471-5142 or click here to emails us.



Flytec Computers Customer Reviews