Fiber / SFP Adapters

Brocade, SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, 1000Base-BX-U, LC single mode, up t


Part: E1MG-BXU




Brocade

Availability: 10 or less available
Usually Ships Same Business Day




Questions? Ask our experts:
(866) 503-8509

MSRP:$1,315.00


Your price: $969.56








Flytec Computers Inc offers a full range of Brocade / Brocade, SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, 1000Base-BX-U, LC single mode, up t.
If you need help with any Brocade, please contact us for assistance.
We are ready to help you.
Contact us by phone: (305) 471-5142 or click here to emails us.


Flytec Computers Inc offers a full range of Brocade / Brocade, SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, 1000Base-BX-U, LC single mode, up t.
If you need help with any Brocade, please contact us for assistance.
We are ready to help you.
Contact us by phone: (305) 471-5142 or click here to emails us.



Flytec Computers Customer Reviews