Fiber / SFP Adapters

Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR SFP+ transceiver module, 10GBase-SR, LC multi-mode, up to 980 ft


Part: 10G-SFPP-SR




Brocade

Availability: 10 or less available
Usually Ships Same Business Day




Questions? Ask our experts:
(866) 503-8509

MSRP:$1,370.00


Your price: $994.00








Flytec Computers Inc offers a full range of Brocade / Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR SFP+ transceiver module, 10GBase-SR, LC multi-mode, up to 980 ft.
If you need help with any Brocade, please contact us for assistance.
We are ready to help you.
Contact us by phone: (305) 471-5142 or click here to emails us.


Flytec Computers Inc offers a full range of Brocade / Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR SFP+ transceiver module, 10GBase-SR, LC multi-mode, up to 980 ft.
If you need help with any Brocade, please contact us for assistance.
We are ready to help you.
Contact us by phone: (305) 471-5142 or click here to emails us.



Flytec Computers Customer Reviews