CATEGORY
MANUFACTURES

Best Selling Cisco Industrial
Part: IR829GW-LTE-VZ-AK9
IR829GW-LTE-VZ-AK9
Cisco IR829 IR829GW-LTE-VZ-AK9 Industrial Service Router Multi-Mode 4G LTE M2M IR829GW-LTE-VZ-AK9

MSRP: $2,995.00

Your price: $2,995.00

Details



Part: IR910G-NA-K9
IR910G-NA-K9
Cisco 910 Industrial Router WWAN GigE DIN rail mountable, wallmountable IR910G-NA-K9

MSRP: $2,286.00

Your price: $2,182.23

Details



Part: IE-2000-4TS-G-L
IE-2000-4TS-G-L
Free Shipping
Cisco Industrial 2000 Switch managed 4 x 10/100 + 2 x Gigabit SFP DIN rai

MSRP: $1,095.00

Your price: $439.95

Details



Part: IE-2000-8TC-B
IE-2000-8TC-B
Free Shipping
Cisco Industrial 2000 Switch managed 8 x 10/100 + 2 x SFP DIN rail mount

MSRP: $1,695.00

Your price: $699.00

Details



Part: IE-2000-16TC-B
IE-2000-16TC-B
Free Shipping
Cisco Industrial IE-2000-16TC-B Switch 20-Ports 16 x 10/100 + 4 x SFP DIN rail

MSRP: $2,695.00

Your price: $1,089.95

Details



Part: IE-2000-4T-G-L
IE-2000-4T-G-L
Free Shipping
Cisco Industrial 2000 Switch managed 4 x 10/100 + 2 x 10/100/1000 DIN rai

MSRP: $998.00

Your price: $429.95

Details



Part: IE-2000-8TC-L
IE-2000-8TC-L
Free Shipping
Cisco Industrial IE-2000-8TC-L Switch managed 6 x 10/100 + 2 x SFP DIN rail

MSRP: $1,395.00

Your price: $969.95

Details



Part: IE-2000-8TC-G-B
IE-2000-8TC-G-B
Free Shipping
Cisco Industrial 2000 Switch managed 8 x 10/100 + 2 x Gigabit SFP DIN ra

MSRP: $1,895.00

Your price: $1,895.00

Details



Part: IE-3010-24TC
IE-3010-24TC
Free Shipping
Cisco Industrial 3010 Switch managed 24 x 10/100 + 2 x Gigabit SFP rackm IE-3010-24TC

MSRP: $3,299.00

Your price: $1,899.95

Details



Part: IE-4000-4GS8GP4G-E
IE-4000-4GS8GP4G-E
Free Shipping
Cisco Industrial 4000 Switch managed 4 x Gigabit SFP + 8 x 10/100/1000 (Po IE-4000-4GS8GP4G-E

MSRP: $7,020.00

Your price: $3,294.99

Details



Part: IE-4000-16GT4G-E
IE-4000-16GT4G-E
Free Shipping
Cisco Industrial 4000 Switch managed 16 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP IE-4000-16GT4G-E

MSRP: $7,840.00

Your price: $3,694.99

Details



Part: IE-2000-8T67P-G-E
IE-2000-8T67P-G-E
Free Shipping
Cisco Industrial 2000 IP67 Switch managed 8 x 10/100 (PoE+) + 2 x 10/100/1

MSRP: $3,695.00

Your price: $2,244.71

Details



Part: IEM-3000-8TM=
IEM-3000-8TM=
Cisco Expansion Module IEM-3000-8TM= for IE-3000-4TC,IE-3000-8TC

MSRP: $1,399.00

Your price: $809.99

Details



Part: IEM-3000-4PC=
IEM-3000-4PC=
Cisco Expansion POE/POE+ Module Expansion module 10/100 x 4 for Industrial IEM-3000-4PC=

MSRP: $1,500.00

Your price: $789.75

Details



Part: IEM-3000-4PC-4TC=
IEM-3000-4PC-4TC=
Cisco Expansion POE/POE+ Module Expansion module 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN 10BaseT IEM-3000-4PC-4TC=

MSRP: $2,100.00

Your price: $1,105.65

Details



Part: IEM-3000-4SM=
IEM-3000-4SM=
Cisco Expansion SFP Module Expansion module 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN 4 ports for IEM-3000-4SM=

MSRP: $1,700.00

Your price: $895.05

Details



Part: IEM-3000-8SM=
IEM-3000-8SM=
Cisco Expansion SFP Module Expansion module 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN 8 ports for IEM-3000-8SM=

MSRP: $2,500.00

Your price: $1,316.25

Details



Part: IE-4000-16T4G-E
IE-4000-16T4G-E
Cisco Industrial 4000 Switch managed 16 x 10/100 + 4 x Gigabit SFP DIN r IE-4000-16T4G-E

MSRP: $4,930.00

Your price: $4,694.23

Details



Part: IE-4000-4GC4GP4G-E
IE-4000-4GC4GP4G-E
Cisco Industrial 4000 Switch managed 8 x Gigabit SFP + 4 x 10/100/1000 (P IE-4000-4GC4GP4G-E

MSRP: $6,170.00

Your price: $2,894.99

Details



Part: IE-4000-4S8P4G-E
IE-4000-4S8P4G-E
Cisco Industrial 4000 Switch managed 4 x SFP + 8 x 10/100 (PoE+) + 4 x Gi IE-4000-4S8P4G-E

MSRP: $4,840.00

Your price: $2,940.00

Details



Part: IE-4000-4T4P4G-E
IE-4000-4T4P4G-E
Cisco Industrial 4000 Switch managed 4 x 10/100 + 4 x 10/100 (PoE+) + 4 x IE-4000-4T4P4G-E

MSRP: $4,130.00

Your price: $3,934.23

Details



Part: IE-4000-4TC4G-E
IE-4000-4TC4G-E
Cisco Industrial 4000 Switch managed 4 x SFP + 4 x Gigabit SFP DIN rail IE-4000-4TC4G-E

MSRP: $2,990.00

Your price: $2,851.23

Details



Part: IE-4000-8GS4G-E
IE-4000-8GS4G-E
Cisco Industrial 4000 Switch managed 8 x Gigabit SFP + 4 x Gigabit SFP D IE-4000-8GS4G-E

MSRP: $5,490.00

Your price: $2,594.99

Details



Part: IE-4000-8GT4G-E
IE-4000-8GT4G-E
Cisco Industrial 4000 Switch managed 8 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP D IE-4000-8GT4G-E

MSRP: $5,490.00

Your price: $3,339.95

Details



Part: IE-4000-8GT8GP4G-E
IE-4000-8GT8GP4G-E
Cisco Industrial 4000 Switch managed 8 x 10/100/1000 + 8 x 10/100/1000 (Po IE-4000-8GT8GP4G-E

MSRP: $8,560.00

Your price: $5,621.75

Details



Part: IE-4000-8S4G-E
IE-4000-8S4G-E
Cisco Industrial 4000 Switch managed 8 x SFP + 4 x Gigabit SFP DIN rail IE-4000-8S4G-E

MSRP: $3,670.00

Your price: $3,150.00

Details



Part: IE-4000-8T4G-E
IE-4000-8T4G-E
Cisco Industrial 4000 Switch managed 8 x 10/100 + 4 x Gigabit SFP DIN ra IE-4000-8T4G-E

MSRP: $3,670.00

Your price: $3,497.23

Details



Part: IE-3010-24TC-RF
IE-3010-24TC-RF
Cisco Industrial 3010 Switch managed 24 x 10/100 + 2 x Gigabit SFP rackm IE-3010-24TC-RF

MSRP: $2,937.00

Your price: $2,937.00

Details



Part: IE-2000-4TS-L
IE-2000-4TS-L
Cisco Industrial 2000 Switch managed 4 x 10/100 + 2 x SFP DIN rail mounta

MSRP: $995.00

Your price: $995.00

Details



Part: IE-2000-8T67-B
IE-2000-8T67-B
Cisco Industrial 2000 IP67 Switch managed 8 x 10/100 wallmountable

MSRP: $2,695.00

Your price: $1,637.21

Details



Part: IE-2000-8TC-G-E
IE-2000-8TC-G-E
Cisco Industrial 2000 Switch managed 8 x 10/100 + 2 x Gigabit SFP DIN ra

MSRP: $2,095.00

Your price: $1,272.71

Details



Part: IE-2000-8TC-G-L
IE-2000-8TC-G-L
Free Shipping
Cisco Industrial 2000 Switch managed 8 x 10/100 + 2 x Gigabit SFP DIN ra

MSRP: $1,195.00

Your price: $799.00

Details



Part: IE-2000-8TC-G-N
IE-2000-8TC-G-N
Cisco Industrial 2000 Switch managed 8 x 10/100 + 2 x Gigabit SFP DIN ra

MSRP: $2,595.00

Your price: $2,595.00

Details



Part: IE-2000U-16TC-G
IE-2000U-16TC-G
Cisco Industrial 2000U Switch managed 16 x 10/100 + 2 x Gigabit SFP + 2 x

MSRP: $3,195.00

Your price: $3,045.23

Details



Part: IE-2000U-16TC-GP
IE-2000U-16TC-GP
Cisco Industrial 2000U Switch managed 16 x 10/100 + 2 x Gigabit SFP DIN

MSRP: $4,095.00

Your price: $2,487.71

Details



Part: IE-2000U-16TC-G-X
IE-2000U-16TC-G-X
Cisco Industrial 2000U Switch managed 16 x 10/100 + 2 x Gigabit SFP + 2 x

MSRP: $3,595.00

Your price: $3,425.23

Details